Nationale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Vendredi 02 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:25:35 | 1257 | National |
2 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1190 | National |
3 | INTRATOR Michael | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:27:02 | 1153 | Regional |
4 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:27 | 1138 | Interregional |
5 | TERRYN Julien | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:27:34 | 1134 | Interregional |
6 | SALAMANCA Florian | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:47 | 1126 | Interregional |
7 | JUSTE Alexander | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:27:68 | 1113 | Regional |
8 | POPPE Henry | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:27:91 | 1100 | Regional |
9 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1092 | National |
10 | MAILLARD Alexandre | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1085 | Regional |
11 | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:28:21 | 1082 | Regional |
12 | FLEITH Alexandre | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:22 | 1082 | Regional |
13 | FERREIRA David | 1989 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:28 | 1078 | Regional |
14 | LECOMTE Adrien | 1991 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:28:44 | 1069 | Regional |
15 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:58 | 1060 | Interregional |
16 | MEURISSE Antoine | 1988 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:28:62 | 1058 | Departemental 50 |
17 | ECKERT Clement | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:89 | 1042 | Regional |
18 | MULLER Camille | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1042 | Regional |
19 | MILANO Hadrien | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:29:19 | 1025 | Regional |
20 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1021 | Regional |
21 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:70 | 996 | Regional |
22 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:30:21 | 968 | Regional |
23 | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:50 | 952 | Regional |
24 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:65 | 943 | Departemental 50 |
25 | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:75 | 938 | Regional |
26 | KARST Philippe | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:31:07 | 920 | Regional |
27 | MATSUYAMA Yuma | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:32:15 | 863 | Departemental 50 |
28 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:32:62 | 838 | Departemental 50 |
29 | PARAMONOV Dimitri | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:32:78 | 830 | |
30 | KRAEMER Michael | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
31 | FRANCOIS Fabien | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
32 | SINNER Jeff | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:25:15 | 1270 | National |
2 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1173 | National |
3 | INTRATOR Michael | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:26:82 | 1165 | Regional |
4 | JUSTE Alexander | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:26:88 | 1162 | Interregional |
5 | TERRYN Julien | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:27:11 | 1148 | Interregional |
6 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:21 | 1142 | Interregional |
7 | SALAMANCA Florian | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:48 | 1125 | Interregional |
8 | POPPE Henry | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:27:55 | 1121 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERREIRA David | 1989 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:21 | 1142 | Regional |
2 | LECOMTE Adrien | 1991 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:27:69 | 1113 | Regional |
3 | MAILLARD Alexandre | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:27:71 | 1112 | Interregional |
4 | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1103 | Interregional |
5 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:11 | 1088 | National |
6 | MEURISSE Antoine | 1988 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:28:49 | 1066 | Regional |
7 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:66 | 1056 | Interregional |
8 | ECKERT Clement | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1030 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MULLER Camille | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1041 | Regional |
2 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1038 | Regional |
3 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1018 | Regional |
4 | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:05 | 977 | Regional |
5 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:30:53 | 950 | Regional |
6 | KARST Philippe | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:31:63 | 890 | Departemental 50 |
7 | MATSUYAMA Yuma | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:32:14 | 863 | Departemental 50 |
8 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:33:36 | 800 |