Nationale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Vendredi 02 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:51:13 | 1254 | National |
2 | BONNEL Nathan | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:53:54 | 1169 | National |
3 | INTRATOR Michael | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:53:87 | 1158 | Regional |
4 | JUSTE Gaetan | 1995 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:54:51 | 1136 | National |
5 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:54:80 | 1126 | Interregional |
6 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:55:63 | 1098 | Interregional |
7 | CONTARDO Felipe | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:70 | 1095 | Interregional |
8 | BRUET Romain | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:56:48 | 1069 | Interregional |
9 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:56:54 | 1067 | Regional |
10 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:56:60 | 1065 | Regional |
11 | POPPE Henry | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:56:63 | 1064 | Regional |
12 | FLEITH Alexandre | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:56:65 | 1064 | Regional |
13 | TERRYN Julien | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:56:72 | 1061 | Regional |
14 | JUSTE Alexander | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:56:72 | 1061 | Regional |
15 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:19 | 1046 | Regional |
16 | BISELLO Olivier | 1995 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:57:23 | 1045 | Regional |
17 | MAILLARD Alexandre | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:57:49 | 1036 | Regional |
18 | LEDRU Anthony | 1994 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:57:70 | 1029 | Regional |
19 | LUDWIG Sven | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:57:70 | 1029 | Regional |
20 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:76 | 1027 | Interregional |
21 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:57:87 | 1024 | Interregional |
22 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:08 | 1017 | Interregional |
23 | ZOULALIAN Nicolas | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:58:52 | 1003 | Regional |
24 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:58:54 | 1002 | Regional |
25 | MAIREL Arthur | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:58:56 | 1002 | Regional |
26 | ECKERT Clement | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:59:42 | 974 | Regional |
27 | LE DALLOUR Thibault | 1988 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:59:63 | 968 | Departemental 50 |
28 | SCHMITT Gilles | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:59:65 | 967 | Regional |
29 | PUTZ Joel | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:00:02 | 955 | Regional |
30 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:00:19 | 950 | Regional |
31 | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:00:21 | 949 | Regional |
32 | DIEING Patrick | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:00:27 | 947 | Departemental 50 |
33 | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:00:46 | 942 | Regional |
34 | MEURISSE Antoine | 1988 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:00:48 | 941 | Departemental 50 |
35 | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:00:52 | 940 | Regional |
36 | LAGORIO Thibaud | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:00:63 | 936 | Regional |
37 | HALLER Emilien | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:75 | 933 | Departemental 50 |
38 | LAMBERTS Bram | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:00:84 | 930 | Regional |
39 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:01:26 | 917 | Regional |
40 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:31 | 915 | Regional |
41 | MATSUYAMA Yuma | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:01:34 | 914 | Regional |
42 | SANIEZ Vincent | 1998 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:01:37 | 913 | Regional |
43 | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:01:74 | 902 | Regional |
44 | NUSS Mickael | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:01:86 | 899 | Departemental 50 |
45 | LESUEUR Theo | 1998 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:02:83 | 869 | Regional |
46 | MILLOT Corentin | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:03:17 | 859 | Departemental 50 |
47 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:03:24 | 857 | Departemental 50 |
48 | PARAMONOV Dimitri | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:06:93 | 751 | |
49 | KRAEMER Michael | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
50 | SALAMANCA Florian | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | SINNER Jeff | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
52 | FRANCOIS Fabien | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:51:08 | 1256 | National |
2 | BONNEL Nathan | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:52:96 | 1189 | National |
3 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:54:45 | 1138 | Interregional |
4 | INTRATOR Michael | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:54:58 | 1133 | Regional |
5 | JUSTE Gaetan | 1995 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:54:76 | 1127 | National |
6 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:55:30 | 1109 | Interregional |
7 | BRUET Romain | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:74 | 1094 | Interregional |
8 | CONTARDO Felipe | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:84 | 1091 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:55:69 | 1096 | Interregional |
2 | TERRYN Julien | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:56:71 | 1062 | Regional |
3 | JUSTE Alexander | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:56:80 | 1059 | Regional |
4 | BISELLO Olivier | 1995 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:56:95 | 1054 | Regional |
5 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:25 | 1044 | Regional |
6 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:57:38 | 1040 | Regional |
7 | POPPE Henry | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:57:46 | 1037 | Regional |
8 | MAILLARD Alexandre | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:57:96 | 1021 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEDRU Anthony | 1994 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:56:58 | 1066 | Regional |
2 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:62 | 1032 | Interregional |
3 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:03 | 1019 | Interregional |
4 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:24 | 1012 | Interregional |
5 | LUDWIG Sven | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:58:40 | 1007 | Regional |
6 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:58:57 | 1001 | Regional |
7 | MAIREL Arthur | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:58:80 | 994 | Regional |
8 | ZOULALIAN Nicolas | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:59:42 | 974 | Regional |