Nationale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Vendredi 02 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:23:70 | 1223 | National |
2 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:24:73 | 1148 | Interregional |
3 | POPPE Henry | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:25:17 | 1117 | Interregional |
4 | CONTARDO Felipe | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1109 | Interregional |
5 | INTRATOR Michael | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:25:30 | 1108 | Regional |
6 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:25:68 | 1082 | Regional |
7 | MILANO Hadrien | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:25:79 | 1074 | Regional |
8 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:25:94 | 1064 | Regional |
9 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:10 | 1053 | Regional |
10 | FERREIRA David | 1989 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:26 | 1042 | Departemental 50 |
11 | FLEITH Alexandre | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1042 | Regional |
12 | DEAN Evan | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:26:34 | 1037 | Regional |
13 | TERRYN Julien | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:26:41 | 1032 | Regional |
14 | BRUET Romain | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1031 | Regional |
15 | MAIREL Arthur | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:26:55 | 1023 | Regional |
16 | LECOMTE Adrien | 1991 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1019 | Departemental 50 |
17 | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:64 | 1017 | Regional |
18 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:68 | 1014 | Regional |
19 | ZOULALIAN Nicolas | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:26:72 | 1011 | Regional |
20 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:73 | 1011 | Regional |
21 | MAILLARD Alexandre | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:26:79 | 1007 | Regional |
22 | ECKERT Clement | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1005 | Regional |
23 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1001 | Regional |
24 | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:26:92 | 998 | Regional |
25 | MAURIN Nicolas | 1992 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:26:93 | 997 | Regional |
26 | JUSTE Alexander | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:26:97 | 995 | Regional |
27 | HALLER Emilien | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:17 | 981 | Regional |
28 | PUTZ Joel | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:27:24 | 977 | Regional |
29 | MEURISSE Antoine | 1988 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:27:35 | 970 | Departemental 50 |
30 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:46 | 962 | Regional |
31 | SCHMITT Gilles | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:27:51 | 959 | Departemental 50 |
32 | SANIEZ Vincent | 1998 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:27:67 | 949 | Regional |
33 | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:27:71 | 946 | Regional |
34 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:77 | 942 | Regional |
35 | LAGORIO Thibaud | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:27:99 | 928 | Regional |
36 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:99 | 928 | Regional |
37 | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:28:03 | 926 | Regional |
38 | MATSUYAMA Yuma | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:28:49 | 897 | Regional |
39 | GONZALEZ Victor | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:82 | 876 | Departemental 50 |
40 | KARST Philippe | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:29:53 | 832 | Departemental 50 |
41 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:30:12 | 797 | Departemental 50 |
42 | KRAEMER Michael | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
43 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
44 | FRANCOIS Fabien | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
45 | SINNER Jeff | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:24:47 | 1167 | National |
2 | INTRATOR Michael | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:24:86 | 1139 | Regional |
3 | CONTARDO Felipe | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:33 | 1106 | Interregional |
4 | POPPE Henry | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:25:35 | 1105 | Regional |
5 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:25:66 | 1083 | Regional |
6 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1067 | Regional |
7 | MILANO Hadrien | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:25:96 | 1063 | Regional |
8 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:22 | 1045 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECOMTE Adrien | 1991 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:25:44 | 1099 | Regional |
2 | BRUET Romain | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1049 | Regional |
3 | FLEITH Alexandre | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1047 | Regional |
4 | DEAN Evan | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:26:44 | 1030 | Regional |
5 | TERRYN Julien | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:26:61 | 1019 | Regional |
6 | MAIREL Arthur | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:26:72 | 1011 | Regional |
7 | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:47 | 962 | Regional |
8 | FERREIRA David | 1989 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:26:45 | 1029 | Regional |
2 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1025 | Interregional |
3 | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1019 | Regional |
4 | ZOULALIAN Nicolas | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:26:85 | 1003 | Regional |
5 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:94 | 997 | Regional |
6 | MAILLARD Alexandre | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:26:98 | 994 | Regional |
7 | ECKERT Clement | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:11 | 985 | Regional |
8 | MAURIN Nicolas | 1992 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:27:23 | 977 | Departemental 50 |