Nationale
EPINAL
Du Vendredi 24 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:27:08 | 1150 | |
2 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1124 | |
3 | ADOBATI Alexandre | 1990 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1123 | |
4 | MAILLARD Alexandre | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:27:70 | 1112 | |
5 | ILLINGER Michael | 1987 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:27:72 | 1111 | |
6 | LECLERC Maxime | 1995 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:79 | 1107 | |
7 | PAINDAVOINE Maxime | 1993 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1105 | |
8 | LAUNOIS Thomas | 1994 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:27:95 | 1097 | |
9 | BAIS Benjamin | 1996 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1077 | |
10 | LOIRET Antoni | 1996 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1071 | |
11 | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1071 | |
12 | LECLERC Jordan | 1995 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:28:48 | 1066 | |
13 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1036 | |
14 | BIGORGNE Lucas | 1997 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1015 | |
15 | FORT Thomas | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:65 | 999 | |
16 | ROBINOT Vincent | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:29:65 | 999 | |
17 | SAVIC Maxime | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:29:87 | 987 | |
18 | PANFILI Enzo | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:29:91 | 984 | |
19 | PACAUD Antoine | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:30:30 | 963 | |
20 | THOUVENIN Florian | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:30:51 | 951 | |
21 | REMY Axel | 1997 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:31:04 | 922 | |
22 | CAZEMAYOU Tanguy | 1996 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:31:13 | 917 | |
23 | RATANDRA Lalao | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:33:43 | 797 | |
24 | MICHELOT Jérémy | 1993 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:26:90 | 1161 | |
2 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:20 | 1142 | |
3 | LECLERC Maxime | 1995 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1130 | |
4 | LAUNOIS Thomas | 1994 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1122 | |
5 | MAILLARD Alexandre | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1091 | |
6 | BAIS Benjamin | 1996 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1080 | |
7 | PAINDAVOINE Maxime | 1993 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1077 | |
8 | LOIRET Antoni | 1996 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:28:64 | 1057 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1093 | |
2 | BIGORGNE Lucas | 1997 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:49 | 1066 | |
3 | LECLERC Jordan | 1995 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:28:49 | 1066 | |
4 | FORT Thomas | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1039 | |
5 | PANFILI Enzo | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:30:02 | 978 | |
6 | PACAUD Antoine | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:30:07 | 975 | |
7 | SAVIC Maxime | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:30:09 | 974 | |
8 | THOUVENIN Florian | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:30:45 | 954 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAZEMAYOU Tanguy | 1996 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:32:19 | 861 | |
2 | RATANDRA Lalao | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:34:12 | 762 |