Régionale
COLMAR
Le Dimanche 19 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROUTIN Anne-Cecile | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:47:06 | 666 | |
2 | POUYSEGUR Mathilde | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:47:33 | 656 | |
3 | CHALGOUMI Amélia | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:47:62 | 646 | |
4 | DAHCHOUR Nohaila | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:47:95 | 634 | |
5 | ARRIGONI Manon | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:48:72 | 606 | |
6 | TRULES Vanina | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:48:88 | 600 | |
7 | CARABETTA Laure | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:49:19 | 590 | |
8 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:49:53 | 578 | |
9 | CAILLEAUD Noéline | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:51:00 | 528 | |
10 | GERARD Perrine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:51:29 | 519 | |
11 | KEMPF Julianne | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:53:18 | 459 | |
12 | WIDEMANN Maxine | 2001 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:54:50 | 419 | |
13 | AMBIEHL Solene | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:54:53 | 418 | |
14 | RITTER Amelie | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:19 | 399 | |
15 | STEHLE Lauryn | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:56:81 | 354 | |
16 | NOEHRINGER Laurine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:56:88 | 352 | |
17 | BRENDLE Emma | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:58:42 | 312 | |
18 | BAUEMLER Marie-Elise | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:58:65 | 306 | |
19 | HAMOUSZ Clara | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:58:90 | 300 | |
20 | BUHLER Marie | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:01:67 | 235 | |
21 | DECK Judith | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:98 | 207 | |
22 | FAUX Amandine | 2002 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:03:75 | 191 | |
23 | DAYA Ismahanne | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:04:97 | 168 | |
24 | HARTMANN Charline | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:06:16 | 146 | |
25 | SCHERRER Laura | 2002 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 1:06:60 | 139 | |
26 | CHEY Méline | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:07:98 | 116 | |
27 | VOSS Lucie | 2002 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:08:10 | 115 | |
28 | MARME Cécilia | 2001 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 1:08:70 | 106 | |
29 | WIDEMANN Lucile | 2002 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 1:12:97 | 52 | |
30 | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:26:35 | 1 | |
31 | FICARA Julia | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | BRAUN Marie | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | SCHIRCK Calypso | 2003 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | - | Disq. |