Régionale
SAINT-LOUIS
Du Samedi 22 Octobre 2011 au Dimanche 23 Octobre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:25 | 1104 | |
2 | ESTASSE Théo | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:67 | 1081 | |
3 | BORTOLON Théo | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:68 | 1081 | |
4 | BELLEMANS Gauthier | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:80 | 1021 | |
5 | LAUBIN Clovis | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:54 | 933 | |
6 | FORJONNEL Julien | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:35:62 | 929 | |
7 | BLUMERT Valentin | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:36:86 | 868 | |
8 | MAYER Mael | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:37:29 | 848 | |
9 | KEMPF Maxime | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:39:39 | 751 | |
10 | MUNGER Samuel | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:39:65 | 739 | |
11 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:39:98 | 725 | |
12 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:41:03 | 679 | |
13 | PETITJEAN Victor | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:41:43 | 663 | |
14 | GABRIEL Ryan | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:42:01 | 638 | |
15 | MULLER Thomas | 1998 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:44:07 | 556 | |
16 | KUBLER Alexis | 1999 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:45:10 | 517 | |
17 | KLINGER Emeric | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:45:98 | 485 | |
18 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:46:00 | 485 | |
19 | ROCHEMONT Ludovic | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:46:36 | 472 | |
20 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:47:84 | 421 | |
21 | BONNINGUE Julien | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:48:25 | 407 | |
22 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:50:55 | 335 | |
23 | DAYA Kamel | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:50:77 | 329 | |
24 | DAYA Ilyes | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:51:20 | 316 | |
25 | BOURRE Maxime | 1998 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:52:20 | 288 | |
26 | PFLIEGER Damien | 1997 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:52:35 | 284 | |
27 | LUDWIG Quentin | 1999 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:54:07 | 238 | |
28 | WESTRICH Victor | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:02 | 215 | |
29 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:55:07 | 214 | |
30 | LEBER Léo | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:01:05 | 95 | |
31 | ROCHE Kenan | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | SILVA Toby | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. |