Régionale
SAINT-LOUIS
Du Samedi 22 Octobre 2011 au Dimanche 23 Octobre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHULTZ Manon | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:51 | 1145 | Departemental 25 |
2 | FRANCOISE Marjory | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:62 | 1138 | Departemental 25 |
3 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1111 | Departemental 25 |
4 | ROUSSET France | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1096 | Departemental 25 |
5 | BUTZ Sarah | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1078 | Departemental 25 |
6 | BRISWALTER Lauriane | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1039 | Departemental 25 |
7 | SCHMITT Erin | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1012 | Departemental 25 |
8 | KAHN Noemie | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1012 | Departemental 25 |
9 | PERRIN Anaïs | 1994 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:31:03 | 988 | Departemental 25 |
10 | ROULLIER Charlotte | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:31:03 | 988 | Departemental 25 |
11 | BENZ Chloé | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:31:12 | 983 | |
12 | BOCK Clara | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:31:47 | 962 | Departemental 25 |
13 | ANTENAT Laetitia | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:31:49 | 961 | Departemental 25 |
14 | MONNIER Mélanie | 1998 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:68 | 950 | |
15 | DELBOS Alice | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:71 | 948 | Departemental 25 |
16 | EL FAQIR Sarah | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:31:75 | 946 | Departemental 25 |
17 | JONOT Lucie | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:31:86 | 939 | Departemental 25 |
18 | MEINRAD Marion | 1999 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:31:90 | 937 | |
19 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:32:01 | 930 | |
20 | GERARD Déborah | 1996 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:11 | 925 | |
21 | FREZEL Sélène | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:32:24 | 917 | |
22 | PROBST Léa | 1999 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:32:38 | 909 | |
23 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:32:65 | 894 | |
24 | LEDOUX Lucy | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:32:68 | 892 | |
25 | LOOS Marie | 1996 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:68 | 892 | |
26 | COSTE Charline | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:06 | 870 | |
27 | BLUMERT Eva | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:33:06 | 870 | |
28 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:33:14 | 866 | |
29 | MAILLARD Clara | 1997 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:16 | 865 | |
30 | TRUNK Lisa | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:33:41 | 851 | |
31 | KURKOWSKI Claire | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:54 | 844 | |
32 | LEMAIRE Carla | 1998 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:55 | 843 | |
33 | GERMAIN Isabelle | 1972 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:33:74 | 833 | |
34 | L'HOUR Zoé | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:33:77 | 831 | |
35 | DANGUEL Julie | 1994 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:95 | 821 | |
36 | DANGUEL Mégane | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:34:14 | 811 | |
37 | DETAPPE Fannie | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:34:21 | 807 | |
38 | ERHARD-AFFHOLDER Armelle | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:34:24 | 805 | |
39 | GERARD Laurie | 1998 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:44 | 795 | |
40 | LALOUX Justine | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:34:60 | 786 | |
41 | JOFFRE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:34:65 | 783 | |
42 | STOFFER Kelly | 1996 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:34:74 | 778 | |
43 | FREYBURGER Lauryne | 1999 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:84 | 773 | |
44 | HOCHENEDEL Julie | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:35:24 | 752 | |
45 | BURGER Flora | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:35:79 | 724 | |
46 | DOMELAND Celine | 1990 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:36:75 | 675 | |
47 | KADI Alicia | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:36:95 | 665 | |
48 | MATHIS Zoe | 2000 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:37:50 | 639 | |
49 | CROMLIN Constance | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:37:51 | 638 | |
50 | GRENEY Diane | 1998 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:37:67 | 630 | |
51 | RAPP Manuela | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:38:13 | 609 | |
52 | MEYER Sarah | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:38:23 | 604 | |
53 | HARMUTH Claire | 1999 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:38:40 | 596 | |
54 | BEJAOUI Lea | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:38:54 | 589 | |
55 | NUCCELLI Aurelie | 1998 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:38:67 | 583 | |
56 | GOLLENTZ Joanne | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:38:67 | 583 | |
57 | HERTRICH Laure | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:39:01 | 568 | |
58 | LOCQUET Aude | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:39:17 | 561 | |
59 | HEITZ Cloé | 2000 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:39:99 | 524 | |
60 | REMMIG Chloe | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:40:15 | 517 | |
61 | FOLZER Léa | 2000 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:40:29 | 511 | |
62 | EL RHANNAI Zaynab | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:41:03 | 480 | |
63 | GONZALEZ Camille | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:41:56 | 458 | |
64 | NEFF Lou | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:43:16 | 395 | |
65 | KOMURIAN Juliette | 2000 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:43:74 | 373 | |
66 | GOERIG Léa | 1997 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:43:79 | 371 | |
67 | KLACK Hélèna | 2000 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:45:07 | 326 | |
68 | WOLF Charlotte | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:49:69 | 186 |