Régionale
TAGOLSHEIM
Le Dimanche 22 Mai 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUHN Matthieu | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:22 | 1045 | |
2 | ELTZER Alain | 1970 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:28:27 | 910 | |
3 | LEBER Vincent | 1964 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:29:73 | 820 | |
4 | LEBER Vincent | 1964 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:29:78 | 817 | |
5 | LACABANE Alexandre | 1975 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:31 | 786 | |
6 | KISTLER Luc | 1965 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:76 | 759 | |
7 | ARGAST Eric | 1979 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:30:96 | 748 | |
8 | GEIGER Serge | 1975 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:89 | 641 | |
9 | WAECKERLE Roland | 1938 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:40:57 | 298 | |
10 | KIEFFER Alain | 1952 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:55:90 | 1 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VISINESCU Adrian | 1976 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:24:69 | 1184 | |
2 | KUHN Matthieu | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:25:93 | 1065 | |
3 | TSCHAN Andre | 1940 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:22 | 1031 | |
4 | GOETZ Thierry | 1972 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:45 | 997 | |
5 | LEBER Vincent | 1964 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:29:50 | 931 | |
6 | LEQUIN Bruno | 1968 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:29:41 | 900 | |
7 | DUPOUY Yannick-Laurent | 1977 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:29:17 | 867 | |
8 | MOSSER Maurice | 1950 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:33:81 | 865 | |
9 | DIENER Jean-Marc | 1946 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:35:74 | 851 | |
10 | EBY Guillaume | 1973 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:29:89 | 844 | |
11 | GERARDIN Sebastien | 1970 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:93 | 809 | |
12 | KRATZ Patrick | 1969 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:31:19 | 795 | |
13 | VALENTAK Cédric | 1981 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:30:43 | 791 | |
14 | BERTSCH Christophe | 1970 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:31:42 | 781 | |
15 | RIEGER Jacques | 1952 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:34:20 | 772 | |
16 | KISTLER Luc | 1965 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:74 | 746 | |
17 | METTE Bernard | 1957 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:60 | 746 | |
18 | ARGAST Eric | 1979 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:31:30 | 741 | |
19 | WAECKERLE Roland | 1938 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:40:92 | 712 | |
20 | SERRIERE Pascal | 1961 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:34:87 | 680 | |
21 | MAILLOT Christophe | 1968 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:33:99 | 642 | |
22 | GEIGER Serge | 1975 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:73 | 630 | |
23 | BENHAMMANI Khalil | 1985 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:34:06 | 581 | |
24 | CHEKKAT Jamall | 1961 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:64 | 503 | |
25 | MULLER Gerard | 1942 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:43:74 | 498 | |
26 | WIEST Jacques | 1927 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:53:58 | 495 | |
27 | BETZLER Dominique | 1958 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:40:65 | 420 | |
28 | LE BRAS Jacques | 1954 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:42:92 | 385 | |
29 | VIRIOT Fabrice | 1951 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:45:16 | 368 | |
30 | WALTER Stephane | 1973 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:42:64 | 254 | |
31 | DA COSTA Manuel | 1968 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:44:36 | 219 | |
32 | LANG Pascal | 1957 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:49:06 | 152 | |
33 | KERN Hubert | 1953 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:54:44 | 78 | |
34 | BIGUZZI Mickaël | 1985 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | BONGEOT-MINET Michel | 1935 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |