Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 09 Avril 2011 au Dimanche 10 Avril 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:28:11 | 1009 | |
2 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:30:10 | 993 | |
3 | VISINESCU Adrian | 1976 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:30:66 | 989 | |
4 | KISTLER Marc | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:30:76 | 988 | |
5 | WAHSMUTH Gauthier | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 4:34:66 | 957 | |
6 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 4:35:72 | 949 | |
7 | PUTZ Joel | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 4:45:69 | 873 | |
8 | HAENSLER Hugo | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:46:05 | 870 | |
9 | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:46:99 | 863 | |
10 | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 4:48:17 | 855 | |
11 | SCHMITT Victor | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:49:09 | 848 | |
12 | FABING Mathieu | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 4:52:89 | 820 | |
13 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:54:21 | 811 | |
14 | BALDO Mathieu | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 4:55:26 | 803 | |
15 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:56:11 | 797 | |
16 | CHASSAGNON Gael | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:11:17 | 694 | |
17 | KAISER Arthur | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 5:11:36 | 692 | |
18 | FOURNIER Alexandre | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 5:14:59 | 671 | |
19 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 5:14:66 | 671 | |
20 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:15:13 | 667 | |
21 | SEDRUE Julien | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:16:00 | 662 | |
22 | ECKERT Clement | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:22:66 | 619 | |
23 | BLUMERT Valentin | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 5:23:27 | 615 | |
24 | ROCHE Romain | 1995 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 5:23:62 | 613 | |
25 | BAUERLE Paul | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:25:61 | 601 | |
26 | SCHIRMER Gauthier | 1995 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 5:26:22 | 597 | |
27 | WEBER Carl-alexandre | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 5:26:50 | 595 | |
28 | PARAMONOV Dimitri | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 5:27:57 | 589 | |
29 | WEISS Lucas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:28:06 | 586 | |
30 | JOUANLANNE Dorian | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:32:23 | 561 | |
31 | ONOL David | 1996 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 5:34:63 | 546 | |
32 | HENCHES Manahune | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 5:36:28 | 537 | |
33 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:38:28 | 525 | |
34 | MULLER Nicolas | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 5:39:66 | 517 | |
35 | DURAND Thierry | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 5:42:82 | 499 | |
36 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:49:31 | 463 | |
37 | BOUZID Badr | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 5:55:21 | 432 | |
38 | GRIMM Corentin | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 5:55:51 | 430 | |
39 | ANTONI Mathias | 1997 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 5:57:06 | 422 | |
40 | NGO Valentin | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 6:03:50 | 390 | |
41 | ZIMMERMANN Hervé | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 6:19:14 | 316 | |
42 | COMPAGNON Valentin | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 6:21:44 | 305 | |
43 | NGUYEN Michael | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 6:31:07 | 264 | |
44 | SOUDIER Maxime | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 7:01:65 | 154 | |
45 | PERROTEY Alexandre | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 7:11:10 | 126 | |
46 | NONNENMACHER Quentin | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | HALLER Emilien | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | SCHAULI Antoine | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. |