Régionale
LILLE
Du Samedi 26 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORRUBLE Alexandre | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:07:39 | 999 | |
2 | DAMIENS Xavier | 1994 | CN CROIX | FRA | 2:07:93 | 990 | |
3 | DESCATOIRE Maxime | 1981 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 2:08:46 | 982 | |
4 | DESPLECHIN Jonathan | 1996 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:09:49 | 966 | |
5 | VERHOKEN Jean-Pierre | 1987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:12:59 | 917 | |
6 | MAHIEU Pierre | 1995 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 2:12:64 | 917 | |
7 | LANTERMINO Romain | 1994 | US VAIRES | FRA | 2:12:95 | 912 | |
8 | GIRAUDEAU Hugo | 1990 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 2:14:07 | 895 | |
9 | DUFRESNE Pierre-Louis | 1996 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:14:20 | 893 | |
10 | PICAVET Maxence | 1993 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:14:39 | 890 | |
11 | FEDOTOV Alexandre | 1994 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:14:82 | 883 | |
12 | CHEVALIER Martin | 1996 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:14:89 | 882 | |
13 | RUSSE Jeremy | 1993 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:14:92 | 882 | |
14 | FAUVERGUE Corentin | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 2:15:33 | 876 | |
15 | VERIN Kevin | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:15:69 | 870 | |
16 | PARMENTIER Florian | 1995 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:15:98 | 866 | |
17 | FISCHER Etienne | 1997 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:16:24 | 862 | |
18 | VERFAILLIE Florian | 1993 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 2:16:64 | 856 | |
19 | GERARD Amaury | 1992 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:17:71 | 840 | |
20 | SAUDEMONT Mathieu | 1994 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 2:18:08 | 835 | |
21 | GHEERAERT Thomas | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:31 | 832 | |
22 | CABO Antoine | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:18:81 | 824 | |
23 | JURISIC Gregory | 1997 | CN CROIX | FRA | 2:19:09 | 820 | |
24 | DEFONTAINE Clément | 1995 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:19:57 | 813 | |
25 | ALSBERGHE Tom | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 2:19:84 | 809 | |
26 | DE DONCKER Thomas | 1995 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 2:20:80 | 796 | |
27 | PAVAUX Ian | 1997 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:21:84 | 781 | |
28 | MEKERKE Pierrick | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:07 | 777 | |
29 | BOUGUEROUCHE Ryad | 1994 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:22:15 | 776 | |
30 | PREVOST Guillaume | 1994 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:22:25 | 775 | |
31 | LANGLET Alexis | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:22:64 | 769 | |
32 | VASSE Remi | 1997 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:23:70 | 755 | |
33 | WINCKELMANS Theo | 1995 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:24:11 | 749 | |
34 | CARTON Pierre | 1997 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:24:22 | 747 | |
35 | RADONDY Theo | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:24:22 | 747 | |
36 | DE OLIVEIRA Hugo | 1994 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:24:44 | 744 | |
37 | VERBOVEN Gaetan | 1993 | CN CROIX | FRA | 2:24:60 | 742 | |
38 | HINARD Vianney | 1996 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 2:24:64 | 742 | |
39 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:24:98 | 737 | |
40 | DUVANEL Louis | 1996 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:27:29 | 705 | |
41 | COTRET Jérôme | 1990 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:28:72 | 686 | |
42 | DUHAMEL Benoit | 1996 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:29:98 | 670 | |
43 | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:30:59 | 662 | |
44 | PELCENER Martin | 1997 | CN CROIX | FRA | 2:31:33 | 652 | |
45 | VINTAER Steve | 1997 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:33:91 | 619 | |
46 | VASSELIN Julien | 1997 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 2:33:95 | 619 | |
47 | ALBRECHT Adrien | 1997 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:35:51 | 599 | |
48 | PLISSON Adrien | 1995 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:44:52 | 492 | |
49 | QUINZIN Kevin | 1990 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORRUBLE Alexandre | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:05:28 | 1033 | |
2 | DESCATOIRE Maxime | 1981 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 2:05:71 | 1026 | |
3 | DESPLECHIN Jonathan | 1996 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:08:10 | 988 | |
4 | DAMIENS Xavier | 1994 | CN CROIX | FRA | 2:08:88 | 975 | |
5 | MAHIEU Pierre | 1995 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 2:10:26 | 953 | |
6 | LANTERMINO Romain | 1994 | US VAIRES | FRA | 2:11:29 | 937 | |
7 | GIRAUDEAU Hugo | 1990 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 2:11:69 | 931 | |
8 | VERHOKEN Jean-Pierre | 1987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:11:71 | 931 | |
9 | PICAVET Maxence | 1993 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:11:82 | 929 | |
10 | FEDOTOV Alexandre | 1994 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:14:63 | 886 | |
11 | FISCHER Etienne | 1997 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:14:65 | 886 | |
12 | FAUVERGUE Corentin | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 2:14:74 | 885 | |
13 | CHEVALIER Martin | 1996 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:14:76 | 884 | |
14 | DUFRESNE Pierre-Louis | 1996 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:15:77 | 869 | |
15 | VERIN Kevin | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:15:87 | 868 | |
16 | PARMENTIER Florian | 1995 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:17:33 | 846 | |
17 | VERFAILLIE Florian | 1993 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 2:17:89 | 838 | |
18 | SAUDEMONT Mathieu | 1994 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 2:18:46 | 829 | |
19 | GHEERAERT Thomas | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:72 | 826 | |
20 | CABO Antoine | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:19:08 | 820 | |
21 | DE DONCKER Thomas | 1995 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 2:20:24 | 804 | |
22 | DEFONTAINE Clément | 1995 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:21:51 | 785 | |
23 | VERBOVEN Gaetan | 1993 | CN CROIX | FRA | 2:25:23 | 733 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALSBERGHE Tom | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 2:17:26 | 847 | |
2 | JURISIC Gregory | 1997 | CN CROIX | FRA | 2:17:55 | 843 | |
3 | PREVOST Guillaume | 1994 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:17:76 | 840 | |
4 | MEKERKE Pierrick | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:04 | 835 | |
5 | DE OLIVEIRA Hugo | 1994 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:22:02 | 778 | |
6 | HINARD Vianney | 1996 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 2:22:37 | 773 | |
7 | LANGLET Alexis | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:22:74 | 768 | |
8 | RADONDY Theo | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:23:27 | 761 | |
9 | PAVAUX Ian | 1997 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:23:47 | 758 | |
10 | BOUGUEROUCHE Ryad | 1994 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:23:52 | 757 | |
11 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:24:71 | 741 | |
12 | CARTON Pierre | 1997 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:24:77 | 740 | |
13 | WINCKELMANS Theo | 1995 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:25:32 | 732 | |
14 | VASSE Remi | 1997 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:29:04 | 682 | |
15 | PLISSON Adrien | 1995 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:39:32 | 553 |