Régionale
LILLE
Du Samedi 26 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOBISIAK Catherine | 1990 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:37:64 | 1061 | Regional |
2 | HAUSSAIRE Maud | 1993 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:40:16 | 946 | Departemental 50 |
3 | TIMBERT Chloé | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:40:52 | 931 | Departemental 50 |
4 | SABBE Julie | 1996 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:40:70 | 923 | Departemental 50 |
5 | JOSPIN Margaux | 1996 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:41:00 | 910 | Departemental 50 |
6 | FRANEK Florine | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:41:02 | 909 | |
7 | SZYMKOWIAK Oceane | 1997 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:41:20 | 901 | Departemental 50 |
8 | BROSSET Charlotte | 1995 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:41:24 | 899 | Departemental 50 |
9 | BONDUEL Kathleen | 1996 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 0:41:44 | 891 | Departemental 50 |
10 | CARNEY Amandine | 1996 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:41:45 | 890 | Departemental 50 |
11 | TURPLIN Coralie | 1995 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:42:36 | 852 | |
12 | FAIDHERBE Apolline | 1997 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:42:82 | 833 | |
13 | ABDELLI Sarah | 1996 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 0:43:16 | 819 | |
14 | MAILLARD Emelyne | 1996 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:43:78 | 793 | |
15 | MICHALSKI Agathe | 1995 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:44:08 | 781 | |
16 | BERTAUX Agathe | 1996 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 0:44:25 | 774 | |
17 | PHILIPPE Maëva | 1993 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:44:89 | 749 | |
18 | SUEUR Charlene | 1997 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:45:76 | 715 | |
19 | ROGET Pauline | 1997 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 0:46:21 | 698 | |
20 | PETITPREZ Céline | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:46:29 | 695 | |
21 | TAFFIN Constance | 1996 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | DEMOL Ismerie | 1997 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOBISIAK Catherine | 1990 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:38:07 | 1041 | Regional |
2 | SZYMKOWIAK Oceane | 1997 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:39:74 | 965 | Regional |
3 | JOSPIN Margaux | 1996 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:39:84 | 961 | Regional |
4 | TIMBERT Chloé | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:39:88 | 959 | Regional |
5 | HAUSSAIRE Maud | 1993 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:39:93 | 957 | Departemental 50 |
6 | SABBE Julie | 1996 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:40:22 | 944 | Regional |
7 | BROSSET Charlotte | 1995 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:40:54 | 930 | Departemental 50 |
8 | CARNEY Amandine | 1996 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:40:56 | 929 | Departemental 50 |
9 | MICHALSKI Agathe | 1995 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:41:24 | 899 | Departemental 50 |
10 | FRANEK Florine | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:41:55 | 886 | |
11 | TURPLIN Coralie | 1995 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:42:46 | 848 | |
12 | BONDUEL Kathleen | 1996 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 0:44:12 | 780 | |
13 | FAIDHERBE Apolline | 1997 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:44:79 | 753 | |
14 | PHILIPPE Maëva | 1993 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:45:94 | 708 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABDELLI Sarah | 1996 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 0:42:35 | 852 | Departemental 50 |
2 | MAILLARD Emelyne | 1996 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:43:36 | 810 | |
3 | SUEUR Charlene | 1997 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:44:93 | 747 | |
4 | PETITPREZ Céline | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:45:55 | 723 | |
5 | ROGET Pauline | 1997 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 0:48:12 | 627 |