Départementale
WESSERLING
Le Dimanche 13 Mars 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERINGER Lucie | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:07:05 | 969 | Departemental 25 |
2 | KAHN Noemie | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:07:32 | 962 | Departemental 25 |
3 | CHAIB Iseline | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:07:36 | 960 | |
4 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:09:68 | 895 | |
5 | ELTZER Marie | 1996 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:11:01 | 858 | |
6 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:11:31 | 850 | |
7 | BENZ Chloé | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:11:65 | 841 | |
8 | TRUNK Lisa | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:13:28 | 797 | |
9 | ERHARD-AFFHOLDER Armelle | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:13:36 | 795 | |
10 | DETAPPE Fannie | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:13:94 | 780 | |
11 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:15:97 | 728 | |
12 | PREHU Léa | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:16:78 | 708 | |
13 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:17:93 | 680 | |
14 | HALBWACHS Camille | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 1:19:17 | 650 | |
15 | SCHERRER Camille | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 1:19:42 | 644 | |
16 | L'HOUR Zoé | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:19:66 | 639 | |
17 | GADIOU Annaïg | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 1:20:86 | 611 | |
18 | SCHULZE Romane | 1996 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:21:56 | 595 | |
19 | HOCHENEDEL Julie | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:22:67 | 570 | |
20 | VOSSAH Mathilde | 1996 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:22:91 | 565 | |
21 | NUCCELLI Aurelie | 1998 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:25:30 | 513 | |
22 | LUDWIG Héléna | 1996 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:26:01 | 498 | |
23 | HUG Camille | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:26:55 | 487 | |
24 | MEYER Sarah | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:28:91 | 440 | |
25 | CROMLIN Constance | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:29:12 | 436 | |
26 | DOMELAND Celine | 1990 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:32:28 | 377 | |
27 | GROSSHAENY Camille | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:32:82 | 367 | |
28 | GIGOUT Justine | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 1:34:69 | 334 | |
29 | HARMUTH Claire | 1999 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 1:34:95 | 330 | |
30 | DELOFFRE Zoe | 1999 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 1:43:11 | 206 | |
31 | WOLFF Cinthya | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:43:34 | 203 | |
32 | DUBIEF Angeline | 1996 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | CHRISTNACHER Léa | 1999 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | ROULLIER Charlotte | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. |