Régionale
EPINAL
Du Samedi 12 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FONNICOLA Aimeric | 1991 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:31:29 | 1014 | |
2 | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:33 | 1012 | |
3 | LEGER Romain | 1991 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:32:72 | 933 | |
4 | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:33:34 | 898 | |
5 | VINOT Baptiste | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:33:55 | 887 | |
6 | REMY Quentin | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:60 | 884 | |
7 | LANG Nicolas | 1995 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:33:93 | 866 | |
8 | FLESCH Luke | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:28 | 847 | |
9 | COLIN Maxime | 1996 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:34:47 | 837 | |
10 | CANIPEL Romuald | 1993 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:51 | 835 | |
11 | AUBRY Jérémy | 1995 | LA BACCHAMOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:91 | 814 | |
12 | POLO-MIRANDA Simon | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:22 | 798 | |
13 | KAMAL Ilias | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:54 | 781 | |
14 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:35:92 | 762 | |
15 | FRANIATTE Jérêmy | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:36:47 | 734 | |
16 | LEDRU Alex | 1997 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:37:14 | 701 | |
17 | KLEIN Rémy | 1995 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:37:16 | 700 | |
18 | GONZALEZ Victor | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:37:36 | 691 | |
19 | LEMAIRE Remi | 1997 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:37:38 | 690 | |
20 | QUERAUD Louis | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:37:50 | 684 | |
21 | THOUVENOT Lucas | 1997 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 0:37:61 | 679 | |
22 | DUPONT Thibault | 1996 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:37:94 | 663 | |
23 | KIRSCH Nicolas | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:38:02 | 659 | |
24 | MULLER Robin | 1997 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:40:05 | 567 | |
25 | WEINBERG Hugo | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:40:15 | 563 | |
26 | CHARRON Jules | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGER Romain | 1991 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1044 | |
2 | FONNICOLA Aimeric | 1991 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:30:98 | 1033 | |
3 | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:54 | 1000 | |
4 | REMY Quentin | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:89 | 923 | |
5 | POLO-MIRANDA Simon | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:38 | 896 | |
6 | VINOT Baptiste | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:33:83 | 871 | |
7 | FLESCH Luke | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:91 | 867 | |
8 | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:33:91 | 867 | |
9 | LANG Nicolas | 1995 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:34:01 | 862 | |
10 | COLIN Maxime | 1996 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:34:22 | 850 | |
11 | AUBRY Jérémy | 1995 | LA BACCHAMOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:58 | 831 | |
12 | CANIPEL Romuald | 1993 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:99 | 810 | |
13 | FRANIATTE Jérêmy | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:69 | 774 | |
14 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:37:08 | 704 | |
15 | LEMAIRE Remi | 1997 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:37:08 | 704 | |
16 | LEDRU Alex | 1997 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:37:18 | 699 | |
17 | KLEIN Rémy | 1995 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:37:67 | 676 | |
18 | GONZALEZ Victor | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |