Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEKKER Bram | 1989 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:30:11 | 1223 | |
2 | LEY Robin | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:30:81 | 1183 | |
3 | RAST Daniel | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:46 | 1147 | |
4 | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:31:50 | 1145 | |
5 | TOSCAN Robert | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:31:86 | 1125 | |
6 | QUIRIN Hugo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:25 | 1104 | |
7 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:28 | 1102 | |
8 | MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:31 | 1100 | |
9 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:42 | 1094 | |
10 | GUYOT Anthony | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:32:59 | 1085 | |
11 | BIRSINGER Edouard | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:40 | 1042 | |
12 | BELLEMANS Gauthier | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:43 | 1041 | |
13 | BORTOLON Théo | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:65 | 1029 | |
14 | BIRINGER Guillaume | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:76 | 1023 | |
15 | TROG Arnaud | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:90 | 1016 | |
16 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:33:95 | 1014 | |
17 | ESTASSE Théo | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:96 | 1013 | |
18 | STOHR Timo | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:34:00 | 1011 | |
19 | THANNER Johannes | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:34:12 | 1005 | |
20 | GUNTHER David | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:34:27 | 997 | |
21 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:47 | 987 | |
22 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:85 | 967 | |
23 | OUANOUFI Selim | 1994 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:34:89 | 965 | |
24 | BIVER Felix | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:35:07 | 956 | |
25 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:15 | 952 | |
26 | KELLER Ludovic | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:36:20 | 900 | |
27 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:94 | 771 | |
28 | SCHMITT Victor | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:41:15 | 674 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEKKER Bram | 1989 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:30:01 | 1228 | |
2 | TOSCAN Robert | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:31:26 | 1158 | |
3 | LEY Robin | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:31:36 | 1152 | |
4 | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:31:82 | 1127 | |
5 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:19 | 1107 | |
6 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:35 | 1098 | |
7 | QUIRIN Hugo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:44 | 1093 | |
8 | MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:58 | 1086 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUYOT Anthony | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:32:63 | 1083 | |
2 | BIRSINGER Edouard | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:09 | 1059 | |
3 | BIRINGER Guillaume | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:34 | 1045 | |
4 | ESTASSE Théo | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:38 | 1043 | |
5 | TROG Arnaud | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:38 | 1043 | |
6 | BORTOLON Théo | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:57 | 1033 | |
7 | STOHR Timo | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:34:23 | 999 | |
8 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:35:59 | 930 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THANNER Johannes | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:33:65 | 1029 | |
2 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:07 | 1007 | |
3 | OUANOUFI Selim | 1994 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:34:99 | 960 | |
4 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:12 | 954 | |
5 | BIVER Felix | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:35:28 | 946 | |
6 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:40 | 940 | |
7 | KELLER Ludovic | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:36:39 | 891 | |
8 | GUNTHER David | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. |