1 |
LUTZELSCHWAB Irina |
1995 |
SUISSE |
SUI |
1:02:93 |
1092 |
Interregional |
2 |
WOBMANN Muriel |
1995 |
SUISSE |
SUI |
1:03:77 |
1067 |
Regional |
3 |
ISPASIU Evelyne |
1992 |
SUISSE |
SUI |
1:04:09 |
1057 |
Regional |
4 |
HANDSCHIN Jasmin |
1994 |
SUISSE |
SUI |
1:05:74 |
1008 |
Regional |
5 |
PERRIN Anaïs |
1994 |
C.N DU FLORIVAL |
FRA |
1:06:72 |
979 |
Departemental 50 |
6 |
LIZON AU CIRE Daphné |
1990 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
1:07:27 |
963 |
Departemental 50 |
7 |
HECKMANN Coralie |
1997 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
1:07:47 |
957 |
Regional |
8 |
BOROCCO Camille |
1993 |
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM |
FRA |
1:07:66 |
952 |
Departemental 50 |
9 |
GRILHAULT DES FONTAINES Salome |
1995 |
MOULINS AQUAVIE |
FRA |
1:07:83 |
947 |
Regional |
10 |
HAUSSWURTH Roxane |
1995 |
VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN |
FRA |
1:07:91 |
945 |
Departemental 50 |
11 |
CUNEY Elea |
1996 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
1:08:03 |
941 |
Regional |
12 |
CARUSO Lisa |
1994 |
ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 |
FRA |
1:08:17 |
937 |
Departemental 50 |
13 |
LESAUNIER Manon |
1997 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
1:08:63 |
924 |
Departemental 50 |
14 |
KOLLER Kim |
1996 |
SUISSE |
SUI |
1:08:72 |
922 |
Departemental 50 |
15 |
ROCCA Anaïs |
1992 |
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS |
FRA |
1:08:84 |
918 |
Departemental 50 |
16 |
ROULLIER Charlotte |
1997 |
THANN OLYMPIC N |
FRA |
1:09:57 |
898 |
|
17 |
AESCHIMANN Ladina |
1994 |
SUISSE |
SUI |
1:09:61 |
897 |
Departemental 50 |
18 |
DELBOS Alice |
1997 |
C.N DU FLORIVAL |
FRA |
1:09:81 |
891 |
Departemental 50 |
19 |
BERINGER Lucie |
1997 |
THANN OLYMPIC N |
FRA |
1:10:09 |
883 |
Departemental 50 |
20 |
RISS Leana |
1992 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
1:10:11 |
883 |
|
21 |
GUICHARD Anne-Sophie |
1994 |
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS |
FRA |
1:10:14 |
882 |
Departemental 50 |
22 |
ANTON Alice |
1995 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
1:10:28 |
878 |
Departemental 50 |
23 |
CARUSO Ornella |
1994 |
ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 |
FRA |
1:10:50 |
872 |
Departemental 50 |
24 |
ANDRIAMIHAJA Marika |
1993 |
SC SÉLESTAT |
FRA |
1:10:67 |
867 |
|
25 |
KAHN Noemie |
1997 |
THANN OLYMPIC N |
FRA |
1:10:79 |
864 |
Departemental 50 |
26 |
WIMMER Dorine |
1994 |
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION |
FRA |
1:10:87 |
862 |
|
27 |
GENTZBITTEL Flora |
1995 |
SR CERNAY |
FRA |
1:10:92 |
861 |
|
28 |
BRISWALTER Lauriane |
1997 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
1:10:93 |
860 |
Departemental 50 |
29 |
ANTENAT Laetitia |
1997 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
1:10:97 |
859 |
Departemental 50 |
30 |
FREY Aurélie |
1992 |
AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH |
FRA |
1:11:04 |
857 |
|
31 |
PFEIFFER Chloé |
1996 |
CN OSTWALD |
FRA |
1:11:29 |
851 |
Departemental 50 |
32 |
OFFNER Clémence |
1997 |
VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN |
FRA |
1:11:29 |
851 |
Departemental 50 |
33 |
DIMEY Armande |
1996 |
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
1:11:29 |
851 |
Departemental 50 |
34 |
HOMMEL Pauline |
1993 |
SR CERNAY |
FRA |
1:11:36 |
849 |
|
35 |
LIETAERT Juliette |
1994 |
SR CERNAY |
FRA |
1:11:41 |
847 |
|
36 |
DOREY Prescilia |
1994 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
1:11:54 |
844 |
|
37 |
ANNENKOFF Celine |
1997 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
1:11:77 |
838 |
Departemental 50 |
38 |
BESSON Camille |
1994 |
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS |
FRA |
1:11:85 |
835 |
|
39 |
DUVERNAY Justine |
1993 |
CN DECIZE |
FRA |
1:11:91 |
834 |
|
40 |
LOOS Marie |
1996 |
SC SÉLESTAT |
FRA |
1:11:98 |
832 |
Departemental 50 |
41 |
RICKERT Coralie |
1997 |
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
1:12:22 |
826 |
|
42 |
HEINIS Solène |
1996 |
AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH |
FRA |
1:12:49 |
818 |
Departemental 50 |
43 |
HANNOUZ Fanny |
1993 |
DAUPHINS LURE |
FRA |
1:12:64 |
814 |
|
44 |
BIECHELIN Salome |
1997 |
SR CERNAY |
FRA |
1:12:71 |
812 |
|
45 |
STOETZEL Laëtitia |
1995 |
VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN |
FRA |
1:13:04 |
804 |
|
46 |
JONOT Lucie |
1997 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
1:13:16 |
801 |
|
47 |
MOUS Myriam |
1997 |
AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ |
FRA |
1:13:41 |
794 |
|
48 |
LALOUX Mathilde |
1997 |
C.N DU FLORIVAL |
FRA |
1:13:53 |
791 |
|
49 |
BOROCCO Lea |
1997 |
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM |
FRA |
1:13:67 |
787 |
|
50 |
SEGUIN Audrey |
1996 |
US LA CHARITE NATATION |
FRA |
1:13:94 |
780 |
|
51 |
BOUNSER Emma |
1997 |
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM |
FRA |
1:14:03 |
778 |
|
52 |
DETAPPE Fannie |
1997 |
CN ILE DU RHIN |
FRA |
1:14:31 |
771 |
|
53 |
CARNEIRO Laura |
1997 |
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION |
FRA |
1:14:52 |
765 |
|
54 |
LANG Anais |
1997 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
1:14:53 |
765 |
|
55 |
ZILLIOX Céline |
1997 |
SN HAGUENAU |
FRA |
1:14:86 |
756 |
|
56 |
PLOUCHARD Sarah |
1996 |
C.N DU FLORIVAL |
FRA |
1:14:89 |
756 |
|
57 |
TRUNK Lisa |
1996 |
CN ILE DU RHIN |
FRA |
1:14:94 |
754 |
|
58 |
SIMONETTA GANZER Agathe |
1997 |
ASPTT NANCY |
FRA |
1:14:98 |
753 |
|
59 |
RENAUD Léa |
1996 |
AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ |
FRA |
1:14:99 |
753 |
|
60 |
KURKOWSKI Claire |
1997 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
1:14:99 |
753 |
|
61 |
DESCHAMPS Rebecca |
1995 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
1:15:71 |
735 |
|
62 |
HUMBLOT Justine |
1991 |
ASPTT NANCY |
FRA |
1:16:02 |
727 |
|
63 |
BOUBEKA Nisrine |
1996 |
AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ |
FRA |
1:16:04 |
727 |
|
64 |
WITT Amélie |
1997 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
1:16:37 |
718 |
|
65 |
MARCHAL Clara |
1997 |
SARREBOURG NATATION |
FRA |
1:16:86 |
706 |
|
66 |
NOISELET Zoe |
1996 |
CN SÉZANNE |
FRA |
1:18:71 |
661 |
|
67 |
MAILLARD Emelyne |
1996 |
CN SÉZANNE |
FRA |
1:18:82 |
659 |
|
68 |
BOUNSER Cyrielle |
1995 |
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM |
FRA |
1:21:77 |
590 |
|
69 |
STAUFFER Carina |
1994 |
SUISSE |
SUI |
- |
Disq. |
|
70 |
WIRZ Delphine |
1994 |
SUISSE |
SUI |
- |
Disq. |
|
71 |
ERARD Marion |
1993 |
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
72 |
ABDULLAHU Sara |
1995 |
SUISSE |
SUI |
- |
Disq. |
|
73 |
ANCESCHI Laura |
1995 |
SUISSE |
SUI |
- |
Disq. |
|