Régionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 12 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACOT-DESCOMBES Maëlle | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:33:85 | 1082 | Regional |
2 | ZUECK Patricia | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:34:55 | 1042 | Regional |
3 | KAHN Noemie | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:35:87 | 970 | Regional |
4 | FREY Aurélie | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:36:16 | 955 | Departemental 50 |
5 | ORIGAS Anaïs | 1988 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:36:67 | 928 | Departemental 50 |
6 | OUDET Nina | 1995 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:36:76 | 923 | Departemental 50 |
7 | JEANNIN Flavie | 1996 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 0:36:76 | 923 | Departemental 50 |
8 | GENTZBITTEL Flora | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:36:98 | 911 | Departemental 50 |
9 | WIMMER Dorine | 1994 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:37:47 | 886 | Departemental 50 |
10 | DEHAN Cyrielle | 1994 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:37:56 | 881 | |
11 | LUDMANN Emeline | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:37:82 | 868 | |
12 | BRISWALTER Lauriane | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:37:93 | 863 | Departemental 50 |
13 | FISCHBACH Laura | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:00 | 859 | |
14 | HOMMEL Pauline | 1993 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:38:02 | 858 | |
15 | HEINIS Solène | 1996 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:38:32 | 843 | Departemental 50 |
16 | RISS Leana | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:51 | 834 | |
17 | ANTON Alice | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:65 | 827 | |
18 | ANDRIAMIHAJA Marika | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:38:86 | 816 | |
19 | LIETAERT Juliette | 1994 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:39:10 | 804 | |
20 | DOREY Prescilia | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:22 | 799 | |
21 | DANGUEL Julie | 1994 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:39:31 | 794 | |
22 | STOETZEL Laëtitia | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:39:47 | 786 | |
23 | SIMONETTA GANZER Agathe | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:39:61 | 780 | |
24 | NUNHOLD Caroline | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:39:67 | 777 | |
25 | FRITSCH Sundy | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:81 | 770 | |
26 | MARGUIER Agathe | 1997 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:39:87 | 767 | |
27 | KLEIN Marie | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:40:59 | 733 | |
28 | ANNENKOFF Celine | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:40:76 | 725 | |
29 | EL FAQIR Sarah | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:40:88 | 720 | |
30 | NOISELET Zoe | 1996 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:41:20 | 705 | |
31 | DESCHAMPS Rebecca | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:41:27 | 702 | |
32 | WITT Amélie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:41:74 | 681 | |
33 | OFFNER Clémence | 1997 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:42:34 | 654 | |
34 | LANG Anais | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:42:82 | 633 | |
35 | KURKOWSKI Claire | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:45:08 | 539 | |
36 | STURZENEGGER Seraina | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. | |
37 | DUQUESNOY Adeline | 1996 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | ANCESCHI Laura | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. | |
39 | MOUSSERON Sophie | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACOT-DESCOMBES Maëlle | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:33:49 | 1102 | Regional |
2 | ZUECK Patricia | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:33:74 | 1088 | Regional |
3 | KAHN Noemie | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:35:17 | 1008 | Regional |
4 | JEANNIN Flavie | 1996 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 0:36:15 | 955 | Regional |
5 | OUDET Nina | 1995 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:37:02 | 909 | Departemental 50 |
6 | GENTZBITTEL Flora | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:37:41 | 889 | Departemental 50 |
7 | DEHAN Cyrielle | 1994 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:37:60 | 879 | |
8 | WIMMER Dorine | 1994 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEINIS Solène | 1996 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:36:41 | 941 | Regional |
2 | BRISWALTER Lauriane | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:37:71 | 874 | Departemental 50 |
3 | ANDRIAMIHAJA Marika | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:37:80 | 869 | |
4 | FISCHBACH Laura | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:37:81 | 869 | |
5 | ANTON Alice | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:07 | 856 | |
6 | RISS Leana | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:57 | 831 | |
7 | DOREY Prescilia | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:38:64 | 827 | |
8 | LIETAERT Juliette | 1994 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:38:65 | 827 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRITSCH Sundy | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:91 | 814 | |
2 | MARGUIER Agathe | 1997 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:40:26 | 749 | |
3 | SIMONETTA GANZER Agathe | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:40:28 | 748 | |
4 | NUNHOLD Caroline | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:40:30 | 747 | |
5 | ANNENKOFF Celine | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:40:32 | 746 | |
6 | NOISELET Zoe | 1996 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:41:92 | 672 | |
7 | STOETZEL Laëtitia | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | EL FAQIR Sarah | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. |