Interrégionale
VALENCIENNES
Du Vendredi 28 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 30 Juin 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMIDT Sophie | 1980 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:50:59 | 754 | |
2 | PUTOUD Solène | 1983 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:51:31 | 748 | |
3 | RIEHL Stéphanie | 1983 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:54:38 | 721 | |
4 | DA COSTA Aurélie | 1981 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:55:89 | 709 | |
5 | HENRY Alicia | 1988 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE | FRA | 2:57:20 | 699 | |
6 | VIALLE Vanessa | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:57:38 | 697 | |
7 | RAMERISON Liana | 1987 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:58:00 | 692 | |
8 | ZAVARELLA Amélie | 1986 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE | FRA | 2:58:60 | 688 | |
9 | RAY Solène | 1987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:58:86 | 686 | |
10 | PAROT Gaëlle | 1986 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 2:58:92 | 685 | |
11 | SOSNOWSKI Laure | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:59:36 | 682 | |
12 | DEBEHAIGNE Lucie | 1985 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 2:59:63 | 680 | |
13 | GALLET Axelle | 1986 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:59:64 | 680 | |
14 | BOUSQUET Fanny | 1988 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 3:00:43 | 674 | |
15 | MAIROT Léa | 1988 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 3:01:45 | 666 | |
16 | MONOT-LEGROS Magali | 1987 | TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION | FRA | 3:01:51 | 665 | |
17 | WERQUIN Marion | 1988 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 3:01:80 | 663 | |
18 | MAUPPIN Marion | 1987 | EN TOURCOING | FRA | 3:01:91 | 662 | |
19 | CRUCIANI Adeline | 1985 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 3:04:24 | 646 | |
20 | GABORIAU Alice | 1987 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 3:06:21 | 632 | |
21 | NICOLAS Caroline | 1987 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 3:09:89 | 607 | |
22 | KUMPS Aurore | 1986 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 3:12:58 | 589 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRUCIANI Adeline | 1985 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:44:23 | 814 | |
2 | PUTOUD Solène | 1983 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:49:45 | 764 | |
3 | SCHMIDT Sophie | 1980 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:52:06 | 741 | |
4 | DA COSTA Aurélie | 1981 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:53:56 | 728 | |
5 | DEBEHAIGNE Lucie | 1985 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 2:53:66 | 727 | |
6 | RAMERISON Liana | 1987 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:54:87 | 717 | |
7 | SOSNOWSKI Laure | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:55:32 | 714 | |
8 | HENRY Alicia | 1988 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE | FRA | 2:55:55 | 712 | |
9 | VIALLE Vanessa | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:55:64 | 711 | |
10 | BOUSQUET Fanny | 1988 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:57:91 | 693 | |
11 | WERQUIN Marion | 1988 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:59:00 | 684 | |
12 | MONOT-LEGROS Magali | 1987 | TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:59:18 | 683 | |
13 | MAUPPIN Marion | 1987 | EN TOURCOING | FRA | 3:00:62 | 672 | |
14 | MAIROT Léa | 1988 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 3:00:66 | 672 | |
15 | ZAVARELLA Amélie | 1986 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE | FRA | 3:02:85 | 656 | |
16 | GALLET Axelle | 1986 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 3:03:05 | 654 | |
17 | KUMPS Aurore | 1986 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 3:04:81 | 642 | |
18 | PAROT Gaëlle | 1986 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | - | Disq. |