Régionale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 15 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARY Glen | 1983 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:38:05 | 670 | |
2 | VIDAL Julien | 1985 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 2:38:86 | 662 | |
3 | COURTIN Cyril | 1981 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:39:15 | 659 | |
4 | ALLARD Julien | 1985 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:45:54 | 603 | |
5 | BARTHELEMI Luc | 1988 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:45:74 | 601 | |
6 | VANBAELINGHEM Cédric | 1980 | ELAN 30 LAUDUN | FRA | 2:46:68 | 594 | |
7 | DI CRASTO Jean-Charles | 1987 | DOCKERS C SÈTE | FRA | 2:46:69 | 593 | |
8 | LEBRUN Mathieu | 1984 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:46:98 | 591 | |
9 | ROCHER Nicolas | 1988 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:48:12 | 582 | |
10 | FORTES Michaël | 1986 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:51:32 | 557 | |
11 | SIGAUD Florian | 1987 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:55:14 | 530 | |
12 | COLIN Stéphane | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:55:77 | 525 | |
13 | GROS Frédéric | 1986 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:57:56 | 513 | |
14 | SIMONET Quentin | 1987 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:57:56 | 513 | |
15 | COMBES Mickaël | 1986 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:57:99 | 510 | |
16 | TRAVERS William | 1988 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:58:85 | 504 | |
17 | AZOU Jeremie | 1989 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 3:07:33 | 451 | |
18 | LEMARCHAND Baptiste | 1989 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 3:18:54 | 390 | |
19 | BOURREL Florian | 1990 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 3:27:00 | 348 | |
20 | MAITREHENRY Thomas | 1990 | DOCKERS C SÈTE | FRA | 3:33:47 | 319 | |
21 | PANIAGUA Thibault | 1990 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 3:49:26 | 255 | |
22 | RIEU Benjamin | 1988 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COURTIN Cyril | 1981 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:33:65 | 714 | |
2 | MARY Glen | 1983 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:35:12 | 699 | |
3 | VIDAL Julien | 1985 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 2:41:52 | 638 | |
4 | ALLARD Julien | 1985 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:45:55 | 603 | |
5 | DI CRASTO Jean-Charles | 1987 | DOCKERS C SÈTE | FRA | 2:45:89 | 600 | |
6 | VANBAELINGHEM Cédric | 1980 | ELAN 30 LAUDUN | FRA | 2:48:10 | 582 | |
7 | LEBRUN Mathieu | 1984 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:48:30 | 581 | |
8 | BARTHELEMI Luc | 1988 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:51:06 | 559 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCHER Nicolas | 1988 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:46:95 | 591 | |
2 | FORTES Michaël | 1986 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:47:64 | 586 | |
3 | SIGAUD Florian | 1987 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:54:89 | 531 | |
4 | GROS Frédéric | 1986 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:55:01 | 531 | |
5 | COLIN Stéphane | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:55:68 | 526 | |
6 | TRAVERS William | 1988 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:56:29 | 522 | |
7 | COMBES Mickaël | 1986 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:58:27 | 508 | |
8 | SIMONET Quentin | 1987 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:59:84 | 498 |