Régionale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 15 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REYNAUD John | 1983 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:59:30 | 751 | |
2 | DE GERONA Yannick | 1986 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:00:88 | 727 | |
3 | MADELAINE Jean | 1987 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 2:01:49 | 718 | |
4 | SESSA Frédéric | 1985 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:04:00 | 683 | |
5 | LIPARI Mathieu | 1985 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:04:25 | 680 | |
6 | SAKHRI Mehdi-Roger | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:04:67 | 674 | |
7 | FEVRIER Jérôme | 1987 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:04:80 | 672 | |
8 | PILISI Florian | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:06:15 | 655 | |
9 | WAUQUIER Aurélien | 1987 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:08:50 | 627 | |
10 | BRAMBILLA Boris | 1986 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:08:54 | 626 | |
11 | RANC Joël | 1981 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:25 | 618 | |
12 | BOMPIEYRE Bertrand | 1986 | DOCKERS C SÈTE | FRA | 2:10:02 | 609 | |
13 | KEITEL Sacha | 1986 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:11:29 | 595 | |
14 | LACHASSEIGNE Kévin | 1988 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:12:64 | 581 | |
15 | TRAIN Benjamin | 1987 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:12:91 | 578 | |
16 | SEGURA Eric | 1984 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:13:89 | 568 | |
17 | BELOUIN Nicolas | 1979 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:14:76 | 559 | |
18 | GRAS Guillaume | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:15:01 | 557 | |
19 | MIRO Victor | 1985 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:15:32 | 554 | |
20 | ALLAIN Benjamin | 1986 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:15:37 | 553 | |
21 | DUPIN Frédéric | 1982 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:74 | 550 | |
22 | NORGET Cédric | 1986 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:17:03 | 537 | |
23 | COLIN Stéphane | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:17:30 | 535 | |
24 | HUA Valentin | 1988 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:17:48 | 533 | |
25 | HOUDAYER Johann | 1986 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:18:29 | 526 | |
26 | TROUILLOT Eddy | 1986 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:18:66 | 522 | |
27 | BLANCO Sébastien | 1983 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:19:23 | 517 | |
28 | AURY Aurélien | 1987 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:19:39 | 516 | |
29 | RAFFAELLI Benjamin | 1985 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:20:33 | 507 | |
30 | SIMONET Quentin | 1987 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:20:48 | 506 | |
31 | COLL Yoann | 1988 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:21:23 | 499 | |
32 | GUILHEM Olivier | 1989 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:22:14 | 492 | |
33 | GUILLEMIN Hervé | 1988 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:22:80 | 486 | |
34 | CAMPOS Anthony | 1988 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:22:98 | 485 | |
35 | GIL Vincent | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:23:16 | 483 | |
36 | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:23:27 | 482 | |
37 | SALVADOR Yannick | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:23:34 | 482 | |
38 | BANAL Stéphane | 1988 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:23:48 | 481 | |
39 | CARBONEL Cyril | 1987 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:24:35 | 473 | |
40 | BEDOS Charles | 1987 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:26:67 | 455 | |
41 | LACOURT Thomas | 1988 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:28:49 | 441 | |
42 | CARTIER Benjamin | 1989 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:28:99 | 438 | |
43 | PICO Nicolas | 1987 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:29:45 | 434 | |
44 | ROGER Franck | 1985 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:31:85 | 417 | |
45 | JUNCA Antoine | 1989 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:32:55 | 412 | |
46 | SAINT MARTIN Loic | 1987 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:33:62 | 405 | |
47 | PEPIN Jérémy | 1989 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:34:15 | 401 | |
48 | GONNEAU Jefferson | 1989 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:35:22 | 394 | |
49 | SARDA Vincent | 1988 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:36:47 | 386 | |
50 | MARTINEZ Thomas | 1989 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:37:81 | 377 | |
51 | MAITREHENRY Thomas | 1990 | DOCKERS C SÈTE | FRA | 2:49:76 | 307 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MADELAINE Jean | 1987 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 2:01:21 | 722 | |
2 | SESSA Frédéric | 1985 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:01:83 | 713 | |
3 | LIPARI Mathieu | 1985 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:04:77 | 673 | |
4 | REYNAUD John | 1983 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:05:32 | 666 | |
5 | SAKHRI Mehdi-Roger | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:05:86 | 659 | |
6 | DE GERONA Yannick | 1986 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:06:15 | 655 | |
7 | PILISI Florian | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:06:61 | 649 | |
8 | FEVRIER Jérôme | 1987 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:07:56 | 638 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAUQUIER Aurélien | 1987 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:09:08 | 620 | |
2 | BOMPIEYRE Bertrand | 1986 | DOCKERS C SÈTE | FRA | 2:10:40 | 605 | |
3 | LACHASSEIGNE Kévin | 1988 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:12:23 | 585 | |
4 | BRAMBILLA Boris | 1986 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:13:00 | 577 | |
5 | TRAIN Benjamin | 1987 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:13:17 | 575 | |
6 | KEITEL Sacha | 1986 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:13:91 | 568 | |
7 | RANC Joël | 1981 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:70 | 531 |