Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 15 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA COSTA Aurélie | 1981 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:36:23 | 757 | |
2 | SEKAKMIA Prudence | 1982 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:38:87 | 655 | |
3 | LANG Sophie | 1988 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:39:36 | 639 | |
4 | MULLER Marie | 1985 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:42:13 | 556 | |
5 | JAUTZY Elodie | 1989 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:42:71 | 540 | |
6 | LUCAS Léa | 1988 | AN ERSTEIN | FRA | 0:43:31 | 525 | |
7 | SCHULZ Laëtitia | 1988 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:43:59 | 518 | |
8 | MULLER Laura | 1987 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:44:03 | 507 | |
9 | RIEHLING Emilie | 1985 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:44:95 | 485 | |
10 | NALIVALKIN Maria | 1986 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:46:29 | 455 | |
11 | JOLLER Virginie | 1990 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:46:34 | 453 | |
12 | OTT Perrine | 1989 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:47:19 | 435 | |
13 | INCATASCIATO Emma | 1989 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:49:32 | 393 | |
14 | COUETOUX Nadia | 1988 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:49:45 | 391 | |
15 | DOROUDI Choreh | 1987 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
16 | KENNEL Camille | 1989 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA COSTA Aurélie | 1981 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:36:85 | 731 | |
2 | SEKAKMIA Prudence | 1982 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:38:41 | 672 | |
3 | LANG Sophie | 1988 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:39:83 | 624 | |
4 | MULLER Marie | 1985 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:42:52 | 545 | |
5 | JAUTZY Elodie | 1989 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:43:36 | 523 | |
6 | MULLER Laura | 1987 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:43:47 | 521 | |
7 | SCHULZ Laëtitia | 1988 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:43:63 | 517 | |
8 | LUCAS Léa | 1988 | AN ERSTEIN | FRA | 0:46:89 | 442 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIEHLING Emilie | 1985 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:44:66 | 492 | |
2 | NALIVALKIN Maria | 1986 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:45:29 | 477 | |
3 | OTT Perrine | 1989 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:46:17 | 457 | |
4 | JOLLER Virginie | 1990 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:46:27 | 455 | |
5 | INCATASCIATO Emma | 1989 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:47:59 | 427 | |
6 | COUETOUX Nadia | 1988 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:47:64 | 426 |