Interrégionale
LUNEVILLE
Du Samedi 08 Fevrier 2003 au Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODZIK Caroline | 1986 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:38:41 | 672 | |
2 | REPPEL Anne-Sophie | 1981 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:38:76 | 659 | |
3 | PANUNZI Amélie | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:38:92 | 654 | |
4 | BUTIN Clémence | 1989 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:39:30 | 641 | |
5 | MAIROT Léa | 1988 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:39:68 | 629 | |
6 | MESSAOUDI Heidi | 1987 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:39:83 | 624 | |
7 | BRENDER Hélène | 1986 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:40:19 | 612 | |
8 | ANTOINE Nathalie | 1986 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:40:28 | 610 | |
9 | BON Anne-Laure | 1984 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:40:37 | 607 | |
10 | LANG Sophie | 1988 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:40:87 | 592 | |
11 | LECOMTE Mathilde | 1988 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:41:01 | 588 | |
12 | SUSS BURCKEL Johanne | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:42:69 | 541 | |
13 | VOEGEL Celestine | 1988 | AN ERSTEIN | FRA | 0:42:70 | 541 | |
14 | LUCAS Léa | 1988 | AN ERSTEIN | FRA | 0:43:49 | 520 | |
15 | KREMER Jézabel | 1980 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUTIN Clémence | 1989 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:37:61 | 701 | |
2 | REPPEL Anne-Sophie | 1981 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:38:50 | 668 | |
3 | RODZIK Caroline | 1986 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:38:80 | 658 | |
4 | BON Anne-Laure | 1984 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:38:90 | 654 | |
5 | ANTOINE Nathalie | 1986 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:39:48 | 635 | |
6 | BRENDER Hélène | 1986 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:39:95 | 620 | |
7 | PANUNZI Amélie | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:40:01 | 618 | |
8 | MESSAOUDI Heidi | 1987 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:40:17 | 613 | |
9 | MAIROT Léa | 1988 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:40:24 | 611 | |
10 | LANG Sophie | 1988 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:40:69 | 597 | |
11 | LECOMTE Mathilde | 1988 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:40:99 | 588 | |
12 | VOEGEL Celestine | 1988 | AN ERSTEIN | FRA | 0:41:21 | 582 | |
13 | SUSS BURCKEL Johanne | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:42:56 | 544 | |
14 | LUCAS Léa | 1988 | AN ERSTEIN | FRA | 0:42:57 | 544 |