Nationale
METZ
Du Jeudi 29 Août 2002 au Samedi 31 Août 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERNANDEZ Stéphane | 1969 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:26:84 | 575 | |
2 | CAMUS Christian | 1972 | CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL | FRA | 2:27:09 | 572 | |
3 | ONTENIENTE Cyrille | 1972 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:29:95 | 548 | |
4 | PRECHEUR Thomas | 1972 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:31:84 | 532 | |
5 | VAN ROOKHUIJZEN Erik | 1966 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 2:34:37 | 513 | |
6 | LE MOUEL Maxime | 1976 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:36:07 | 500 | |
7 | MARC Olivier | 1971 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:36:19 | 499 | |
8 | JOUANDON Marc | 1957 | RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS | FRA | 2:36:83 | 495 | |
9 | LE ROUX Christophe | 1977 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:38:04 | 486 | |
10 | ROSA Bruno | 1970 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:39:25 | 477 | |
11 | ARNOUX Pierre-alexandre | 1973 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:44 | 476 | |
12 | KOEHLER Matthias | 1970 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:39:59 | 475 | |
13 | VANACKER Alain | 1952 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:42:75 | 454 | |
14 | BARETH Eric | 1963 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:44:25 | 444 | |
15 | VERNAY Nicolas | 1964 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:21 | 438 | |
16 | LANCELIN Denis | 1972 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:47:07 | 427 | |
17 | JUNCKER Patrick | 1967 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:49:31 | 413 | |
18 | SCHMITZER Markus | 1962 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:50:74 | 405 | |
19 | LAMBERT Pascal | 1963 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:50:90 | 404 | |
20 | TROUVAT Jean-Luc | 1967 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:50:94 | 404 | |
21 | POGGI Jean-Noël | 1962 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:51:84 | 399 | |
22 | LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude | 1946 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 2:52:68 | 394 | |
23 | GAUCHE Lucien | 1942 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:53:01 | 392 | |
24 | DAMETTE Yves | 1966 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 2:53:13 | 392 | |
25 | BARZNICA Francis | 1966 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:55:30 | 380 | |
26 | AMATE Hervú | 1968 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 2:56:81 | 372 | |
27 | KLEIN Yves | 1969 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:57:31 | 369 | |
28 | PASSIEUX Bruno | 1960 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:58:54 | 363 | |
29 | FREI Kurt | 1946 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:58:77 | 362 | |
30 | NAAS Philippe | 1955 | SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES | FRA | 3:00:47 | 353 | |
31 | CABLE Patrick | 1954 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 3:02:60 | 342 | |
32 | VERRE Emmanuel | 1970 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 3:03:76 | 337 | |
33 | NODENSCHNEIDER Erwin | 1936 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:04:40 | 334 | |
34 | LEFEVRE Jacky | 1942 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 3:06:77 | 323 | |
35 | LEMAIRE Olivier | 1959 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 3:08:74 | 314 | |
36 | GUTH Yves | 1946 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:10:10 | 307 | |
37 | WERNER Christian | 1960 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 3:11:42 | 302 | |
38 | GRENOUILLET Denis | 1950 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 3:11:68 | 300 | |
39 | SCHLOMER Franz | 1941 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 3:19:39 | 268 | |
40 | VANDERMARLIERE Marc | 1946 | TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION | FRA | 3:21:58 | 259 | |
41 | TURAN Eric | 1954 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 3:22:28 | 257 | |
42 | KAMBER Michel | 1956 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:25:94 | 242 | |
43 | DIEZI Rene | 1939 | SUISSE | SUI | 3:29:15 | 231 | |
44 | POUGNARD Christophe | 1962 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 3:34:75 | 211 | |
45 | YOUNG Ian | 1935 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 3:34:99 | 210 | |
46 | LONNE Jean | 1942 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 3:39:69 | 194 | |
47 | VINCIGUERRA Danielo | 1962 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:43:12 | 183 | |
48 | CHIALVA Robert | 1930 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 3:48:97 | 164 | |
49 | ANDRIEU Yves | 1932 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | 3:49:23 | 163 | |
50 | PIGNET Jean-Pierre | 1944 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 3:49:88 | 161 | |
51 | BIER André | 1945 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 3:51:05 | 158 | |
52 | RICORDEAU Luc | 1941 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | 3:58:13 | 137 | |
53 | LAURENT Max | 1940 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 4:00:78 | 129 | |
54 | BELLUC Jean-Paul | 1953 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 4:01:25 | 128 | |
55 | BEHR François | 1951 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:02:29 | 125 | |
56 | GROSSER Gerhard | 1928 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 4:02:35 | 125 | |
57 | BOURDET Philippe | 1953 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | 4:04:45 | 119 | |
58 | DRAGAUT Pierre | 1944 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 4:05:83 | 115 | |
59 | SERVAIN Gérard | 1935 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 4:06:01 | 115 | |
60 | SEMINEL Alain | 1962 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:07:96 | 110 | |
61 | BAUER Frank | 1939 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 4:10:49 | 103 | |
62 | FONTAINE Daniel | 1950 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 4:11:00 | 101 | |
63 | BOUTEILLER Jean | 1937 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 4:11:37 | 101 | |
64 | MILLEY Jean | 1926 | TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:20:91 | 76 | |
65 | MAYER Kurt | 1927 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 4:21:46 | 75 | |
66 | RICHER Jean-Francois | 1947 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:27:01 | 62 | |
67 | LE CORRE Yves | 1936 | TROYES ON | FRA | 4:27:27 | 61 | |
68 | SAUVE Pierre | 1938 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 4:30:65 | 53 | |
69 | DEVAUX Paul | 1926 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 4:31:28 | 52 | |
70 | REINSTADTLER Richard | 1912 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 4:34:60 | 44 | |
71 | LEEMPUT Jean | 1914 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:48:72 | 13 | |
72 | LANGET Jean | 1927 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 4:53:10 | 4 | |
73 | CHARPENEL Raymond | 1922 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 4:57:91 | -4 | |
74 | AVENEL Max | 1919 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 5:35:92 | -74 | |
75 | LAIGLE Paul | 1918 | ASPTT PARIS | FRA | 5:45:36 | -89 |