Départementale
OBERNAI
Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LY Arnaud | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:57:66 | 1126 | |
2 | BARTIER Ugo | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:01:61 | 1061 | |
3 | WEINBRENNER Eliot | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:04:29 | 1018 | |
4 | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:04:41 | 1016 | |
5 | SO Gio | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:06:63 | 981 | |
6 | LAIFA Adel | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:07:29 | 971 | |
7 | BARTOLOMEI Elouan | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:07:75 | 963 | |
8 | REIBEL Axel | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:12:65 | 889 | |
9 | CRETON Cyriaque | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:13:11 | 882 | |
10 | KAYA Muhammed-Yasin | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:13:18 | 881 | |
11 | REIBEL Matthias | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:13:27 | 880 | |
12 | EHROHLT Vassily | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:14:59 | 860 | |
13 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:14:73 | 858 | |
14 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:15:18 | 852 | |
15 | REEB Xavier | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:16:77 | 829 | |
16 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:17:50 | 818 | |
17 | KELLER Tanguy | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:17:56 | 817 | |
18 | MANDRAS Louis | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:18:97 | 797 | |
19 | EGLES Martin | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:20:80 | 772 | |
20 | HIRLI Baptiste | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:21:30 | 765 | |
21 | DUDT Leon | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:22:65 | 746 | |
22 | SIMON Evan | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:23:15 | 739 | |
23 | SCHOENENBERGER Florent | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:25:12 | 713 | |
24 | MAMANE Yan | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:25:68 | 705 | |
25 | SOLTNER Lucas | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:26:13 | 699 | |
26 | DE VISME Hugo | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:26:86 | 690 | |
27 | MATTER Louis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:27:58 | 680 | |
28 | VETTER Gaspard | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:28:54 | 668 | |
29 | DENNY-HALLER Noah | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:28:84 | 664 | |
30 | VERHILLE Arnaud | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:28:86 | 664 | |
31 | KRUCH Tom | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:30:25 | 646 | |
32 | FAURE Benoit | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:30:29 | 646 | |
33 | BRUNOIS Clément | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:31:46 | 631 | |
34 | ARTH Pierre | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:32:50 | 618 | |
35 | CHERCHI Léon | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:33:20 | 609 | |
36 | BUSCHE Alexis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:33:37 | 607 | |
37 | BURGY Sacha | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:33:91 | 600 | |
38 | MANDRAS Jules | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:36:54 | 569 | |
39 | LE Thanh | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:36:91 | 564 | |
40 | SADEK Rayane | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:37:02 | 563 | |
41 | KAHWACH Hamza | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:37:15 | 561 | |
42 | AGHABABYAN Simon | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:37:16 | 561 | |
43 | GRANDJEAN Lucas | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:39:24 | 537 | |
44 | CHARLIER Noal | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:42:31 | 502 | |
45 | FRAGA Diego | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:42:69 | 498 | |
46 | CLIN Ethan | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:43:43 | 490 | |
47 | WILLER Léo-Pol | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:45:09 | 471 | |
48 | LAEUFFER Quentin | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:45:33 | 469 | |
49 | WERNERT David | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:45:53 | 467 | |
50 | MERABET Zakaria | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:45:85 | 463 | |
51 | LANOIX Adam | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:46:03 | 461 | |
52 | GOETZ Emilien | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:46:37 | 458 | |
53 | GRUCKER Jauffrey | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:46:53 | 456 | |
54 | JACQUES Léo | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:46:69 | 454 | |
55 | FRECH-LEDIG Aurélien | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:47:49 | 446 | |
56 | LANDES Anthony | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:47:89 | 442 | |
57 | PIAZZA Hugo | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:51:22 | 407 | |
58 | SCHOENENBERGER Loïc | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:51:87 | 401 | |
59 | BOSTAN Atilla | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:53:11 | 388 | |
60 | MOTA Hervé | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:55:15 | 369 | |
61 | KHAYDAROV Robert | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:56:04 | 360 | |
62 | DELVAL Gaspar | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:59:86 | 325 | |
63 | HANOYAN Hakob | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:01:43 | 311 | |
64 | REIBEL Alexandre | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:05:13 | 279 | |
65 | PEDARD Jonah | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:09:07 | 247 | |
66 | ERNEWEIN Jonathan | 2008 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:42:27 | 55 | |
67 | HAMDAN Zacaria | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 4:15:66 | 1 | |
68 | WEIL Yan | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | TASDEMIR Caglar | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |