Nationale
STRASBOURG
Du Vendredi 22 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:48 | 1183 | |
2 | WICK Nora | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:36 | 1130 | |
3 | VISMARA Anna | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:74 | 1092 | |
4 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:07 | 1083 | |
5 | KUNZLER Sarina | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:42 | 1073 | |
6 | CASTELAIN Louise | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:07:46 | 1072 | |
7 | KAMMERMANN Lynn | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:82 | 1062 | |
8 | GREEN Kailea | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:48 | 1044 | |
9 | KEMPTER Sylvia | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:60 | 1041 | |
10 | COTTING Johana | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:83 | 1035 | |
11 | HORTER Naome | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:42 | 1019 | |
12 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:13 | 1000 | |
13 | MARCIC Milja | 2005 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:10:87 | 981 | |
14 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:10:87 | 981 | |
15 | TESSIER Elea | 2003 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:11:39 | 967 | |
16 | GVOZDEV Anastasia | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:46 | 966 | |
17 | CORPEL Sarah | 2001 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:11:64 | 961 | |
18 | SANTANGELO Clémence | 2005 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:11:96 | 953 | |
19 | KAHWACH Roumayssa | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:11:96 | 953 | |
20 | ARNOLD Samira | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:45 | 940 | |
21 | DECK Judith | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:12:48 | 939 | |
22 | MEKHTOUB Jade | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:64 | 935 | |
23 | NWATCHOK-DESSAINT Lea | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:12:77 | 932 | |
24 | JOMINET Lou | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:92 | 928 | |
25 | GARCZYNSKI Patricia | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:13:36 | 917 | |
26 | PITZER Anna | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:70 | 908 | |
27 | MALET Agathe | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:14:00 | 901 | |
28 | DESCHAMPS Theoline | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:15:16 | 872 | |
29 | BURTSCHER Anna | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:36 | 867 | |
30 | SIGISMEAU Lola | 2002 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:15:57 | 862 | |
31 | MüLLER Céline | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:16:06 | 850 | |
32 | DREYER Tilly | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:16:80 | 832 | |
33 | CARNEIRO Sofia | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:36 | 795 | |
34 | PHILIPPE Clara | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:18:59 | 790 | |
35 | GUILLEMIN Celya | 2003 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:18:61 | 789 | |
36 | PERENO Alessia | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:19:65 | 765 | |
37 | FERRY Cécile | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:19:77 | 762 | |
38 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:19:82 | 761 | |
39 | RIGAUD Elena | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:19:91 | 759 | |
40 | HAUSSER Selena | 2007 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:19:95 | 758 | |
41 | MARTIN Emma | 2005 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:20:30 | 750 | |
42 | KHELLOUL Myriam | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:20:57 | 744 | |
43 | UMLAUF Constanze | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:20:59 | 744 | |
44 | TIGHZA Ines | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:20:59 | 744 | |
45 | HRIC Laura | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:20:78 | 739 | |
46 | HOURIEZ Juliette | 2005 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:21:35 | 726 | |
47 | DELLARD Elise | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:22:04 | 711 | |
48 | WAHL Michelle | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:09 | 710 | |
49 | JUNG Camille | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:28 | 706 | |
50 | ABDEL-NOUR Alexandra | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:54 | 700 | |
51 | PERRENOUD Lucie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:91 | 692 | |
52 | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:22:92 | 692 | |
53 | ROHRER Laura | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:23:84 | 672 | |
54 | FAULCON Clara | 2006 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 1:25:11 | 644 | |
55 | ROESSEL Eléna | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:25:42 | 638 | |
56 | HAEZEBROUCK Elisa | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:26:83 | 608 | |
57 | REEBER Audrey | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:28:16 | 581 | |
58 | SCHMIEG Estella | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:28:57 | 573 | |
59 | LOMBARDO Chloé | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:30:16 | 542 | |
60 | GRANGE Clélie | 2002 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:30:36 | 538 | |
61 | NAMDARIAN Shirin | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:30:99 | 526 | |
62 | BINI Lara | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:31:07 | 524 | |
63 | TASDEMIR Lillith Mina | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:34:96 | 453 | |
64 | PAOLETTI Alizee | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:36:14 | 432 | |
65 | COTIGA Isabella | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:36:30 | 429 | |
66 | SCHOEB Thea | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:39:65 | 373 | |
67 | IDIRI Melissa | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:40:34 | 362 | |
68 | PIERREZ Jade | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:42:56 | 328 | |
69 | SCHELKER Leticia | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:45:43 | 286 | |
70 | MOUGENOT Emma | 2008 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:46:09 | 277 | |
71 | DITNER Anna | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | JORE Emilie | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:04 | 1196 | |
2 | WICK Nora | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:19 | 1135 | |
3 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:68 | 1093 | |
4 | CASTELAIN Louise | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:06:72 | 1092 | |
5 | VISMARA Anna | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:76 | 1091 | |
6 | KUNZLER Sarina | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:00 | 1085 | |
7 | KAMMERMANN Lynn | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:38 | 1047 | |
8 | KEMPTER Sylvia | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:76 | 1010 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORTER Naome | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:08 | 1028 | |
2 | GVOZDEV Anastasia | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:93 | 1006 | |
3 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:27 | 997 | |
4 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:10:59 | 988 | |
5 | MARCIC Milja | 2005 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:10:94 | 979 | |
6 | SANTANGELO Clémence | 2005 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:11:00 | 977 | |
7 | TESSIER Elea | 2003 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:11:42 | 967 | |
8 | KAHWACH Roumayssa | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:13:03 | 925 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURTSCHER Anna | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:71 | 908 | |
2 | DESCHAMPS Theoline | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:14:88 | 879 | |
3 | MüLLER Céline | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:17:92 | 805 | |
4 | HAUSSER Selena | 2007 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:17:96 | 805 | |
5 | PERENO Alessia | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:18:21 | 799 | |
6 | TIGHZA Ines | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:18:45 | 793 | |
7 | RIGAUD Elena | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:18:84 | 784 | |
8 | CARNEIRO Sofia | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:19:14 | 777 |