Départementale
OBERNAI
Le Dimanche 11 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:03:79 | 0 | |
2 | MEINZOLT Clément | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:05:55 | 0 | |
3 | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:08:33 | 0 | |
4 | FAUST Frédéric | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:10:57 | 0 | |
5 | BEAUCAMP Tom | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:11:69 | 0 | |
6 | ZAEPFFEL Leandre | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:11:90 | 0 | |
7 | LE SAULNIER Corentin | 2004 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:13:03 | 0 | |
8 | MORIS Adrien | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:13:41 | 0 | |
9 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:14:05 | 0 | |
10 | ESSANAI Mustapha | 1971 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:16:09 | 0 | |
11 | LOPEZ VILLAVERDE Neizar | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:17:11 | 0 | |
12 | DEILLER Maxime | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:20:40 | 0 | |
13 | RISSER Luc | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:20:95 | 0 | |
14 | THIEBAUT Nicolas | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:21:66 | 0 | |
15 | VETTER Gaspard | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:22:21 | 0 | |
16 | MANDRAS Jules | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:28:39 | 0 | |
17 | ROQUEJOFRE Paul | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:39:92 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANGLET Rémy | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:09:96 | 844 | |
2 | EGLES Martin | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:10:73 | 826 | |
3 | HAHN Baptiste | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:13:01 | 771 | |
4 | MORITZ Jonathan | 1989 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:15:39 | 717 | |
5 | ESSANAI Mustapha | 1971 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:17:02 | 680 | |
6 | LACABANE Alexandre | 1975 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:17:31 | 674 | |
7 | VOULOT Cedric | 1996 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:17:61 | 668 | |
8 | QUIGNON Alexandre | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:17:78 | 664 | |
9 | RISSER Luc | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:19:17 | 634 | |
10 | THIEBAUT Nicolas | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:20:62 | 604 | |
11 | PERROTEY Alexandre | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:20:72 | 602 | |
12 | ARTH Pierre | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:22:18 | 572 | |
13 | MOREL Yanis | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:24:38 | 528 | |
14 | LAVERGNE Pierre | 1971 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:25:21 | 513 | |
15 | BURGY Sacha | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:28:36 | 454 | |
16 | LEGUIL Nathan | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:36:47 | 320 | |
17 | RENTZ ESPOSITO Lucas | 2007 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:55:46 | 98 |