Interrégionale
FORBACH
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:01:70 | 1131 | |
2 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:11:04 | 1066 | |
3 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 5:11:16 | 1065 | |
4 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:11:25 | 1065 | |
5 | LAHONTAN Margot | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:12:62 | 1056 | |
6 | ALOUANE Zoe | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:18:04 | 1019 | |
7 | SIRLONGE Eva | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:19:99 | 1006 | |
8 | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:20:57 | 1002 | |
9 | BIGOT Mélanie | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:21:05 | 999 | |
10 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:22:36 | 991 | |
11 | PAGANELLI Sarah | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 5:24:05 | 979 | |
12 | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 5:24:14 | 979 | |
13 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:25:28 | 971 | |
14 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:25:82 | 968 | |
15 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:26:56 | 963 | |
16 | AUDOUY Laura | 2001 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 5:27:86 | 955 | |
17 | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:28:12 | 953 | |
18 | WERNER Lucie | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:28:30 | 952 | |
19 | GADY Manon | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 5:28:87 | 948 | |
20 | HERANNEY Chloe | 2001 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 5:30:13 | 940 | |
21 | OURGAUD Camille | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:31:23 | 933 | |
22 | LAKOMY Christiana | 2002 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 5:31:42 | 932 | |
23 | EYRAUD Isaline | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:33:64 | 918 | |
24 | TOLLE Lea | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 5:35:43 | 907 | |
25 | DECK Judith | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:35:99 | 903 | |
26 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:36:29 | 901 | |
27 | POINTET Jeanne | 2001 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 5:37:84 | 891 | |
28 | GILLOT Pauline | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:37:96 | 891 | |
29 | LANCE Solene | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 5:38:26 | 889 | |
30 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:39:12 | 884 | |
31 | ALGER Candice | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:39:24 | 883 | |
32 | GOUX Yuliza | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:42:55 | 862 | |
33 | MERAFINA Emma | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 5:44:99 | 847 | |
34 | GAUDILLIERE Maureen | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:44:99 | 847 | |
35 | CAISEZ Oceane | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:45:47 | 845 | |
36 | SOEDER Perrine | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 5:46:74 | 837 | |
37 | FOLTZ Appoline | 2003 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 5:48:76 | 825 | |
38 | LABOURE Manon | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:51:31 | 810 | |
39 | JOGUET Marine | 2002 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 5:55:22 | 786 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:03:89 | 1116 | |
2 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:05:51 | 1104 | |
3 | LAHONTAN Margot | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:08:56 | 1083 | |
4 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 5:15:26 | 1038 | |
5 | ALOUANE Zoe | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:18:67 | 1015 | |
6 | BIGOT Mélanie | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:22:49 | 990 | |
7 | SIRLONGE Eva | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:23:99 | 980 | |
8 | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:25:86 | 968 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAGANELLI Sarah | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 5:19:42 | 1010 | |
2 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:21:88 | 994 | |
3 | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 5:23:14 | 985 | |
4 | AUDOUY Laura | 2001 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 5:23:37 | 984 | |
5 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:23:47 | 983 | |
6 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:25:04 | 973 | |
7 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:25:75 | 968 | |
8 | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:28:37 | 951 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OURGAUD Camille | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:21:35 | 997 | |
2 | DECK Judith | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:30:93 | 935 | |
3 | EYRAUD Isaline | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:32:50 | 925 | |
4 | TOLLE Lea | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 5:32:75 | 923 | |
5 | GILLOT Pauline | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:33:42 | 919 | |
6 | ALGER Candice | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:33:64 | 918 | |
7 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:35:04 | 909 | |
8 | LANCE Solene | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 5:35:72 | 905 |