Interrégionale
FORBACH
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:15 | 1137 | |
2 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1136 | |
3 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1129 | |
4 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1127 | |
5 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1117 | |
6 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1104 | |
7 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1100 | |
8 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1099 | |
9 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:29:80 | 1096 | |
10 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1088 | |
11 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1073 | |
12 | OGIER Justine | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:30:19 | 1071 | |
13 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1064 | |
14 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1062 | |
15 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:30:35 | 1062 | |
16 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1056 | |
17 | LAKOMY Christiana | 2002 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:46 | 1055 | |
18 | LANCE Flora | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:30:66 | 1042 | |
19 | DREYER Oriane | 2001 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:30:71 | 1039 | |
20 | PEREZ GARCIA Maria | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1033 | |
21 | BECKER Lia | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:04 | 1019 | |
22 | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:31:05 | 1019 | |
23 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1018 | |
24 | GIRARD Manon | 2003 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1018 | |
25 | GODART Océane | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:12 | 1015 | |
26 | MOZAR Ilona | 2003 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:17 | 1012 | |
27 | GOUSSET Angèle | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1011 | |
28 | KOENIG Camille | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:19 | 1010 | |
29 | BERLANCOURT Cecile | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:23 | 1008 | |
30 | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:29 | 1004 | |
31 | ALGER Candice | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:33 | 1002 | |
32 | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1000 | |
33 | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:40 | 998 | |
34 | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:43 | 996 | |
35 | HERANNEY Aude | 2001 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:48 | 993 | |
36 | DECK Judith | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:53 | 990 | |
37 | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:31:72 | 979 | |
38 | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:73 | 978 | |
39 | JACQUES Ariane | 2002 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:74 | 977 | |
40 | VIENNET Blanche | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:31:74 | 977 | |
41 | ROCHER Erine | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:82 | 973 | |
42 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:31:84 | 972 | |
43 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:92 | 967 | |
44 | PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:32:06 | 959 | |
45 | BORNE Lucie | 2001 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:32:09 | 957 | |
46 | GUIGON Salome | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:32:13 | 955 | |
47 | VANDORPE Romane | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:16 | 953 | |
48 | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:32:33 | 943 | |
49 | GRAUFFEL Lucie | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:32:40 | 939 | |
50 | COURDIER Candice | 2003 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:32:41 | 938 | |
51 | CREUSOT Emy | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:32:43 | 937 | |
52 | LE MEUR Maélle | 2001 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:32:60 | 927 | |
53 | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:61 | 927 | |
54 | TALLAS Iman | 2003 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:32:67 | 923 | |
55 | CHAMPTOUSSEL Manon | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:11 | 898 | |
56 | PEYRAUT Emma | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:17 | 895 | |
57 | WELTZ Angélique | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:33:28 | 888 | |
58 | JOGUET Marine | 2002 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:47 | 878 | |
59 | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:51 | 875 | |
60 | MAYER Milla | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:99 | 849 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1150 | |
2 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1135 | |
3 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:19 | 1134 | |
4 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1131 | |
5 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1108 | |
6 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1105 | |
7 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1098 | |
8 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:29:84 | 1093 | |
2 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1090 | |
3 | OGIER Justine | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1086 | |
4 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:01 | 1083 | |
5 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:05 | 1080 | |
6 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:30 | 1065 | |
7 | LAKOMY Christiana | 2002 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1059 | |
8 | LANCE Flora | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1057 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREZ GARCIA Maria | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1055 | |
2 | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:30:89 | 1028 | |
3 | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:31:05 | 1019 | |
4 | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:12 | 1015 | |
5 | MOZAR Ilona | 2003 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:13 | 1014 | |
6 | GIRARD Manon | 2003 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:31:19 | 1010 | |
7 | DECK Judith | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:24 | 1007 | |
8 | ALGER Candice | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:37 | 999 |