Départementale
OSTWALD
Le Dimanche 07 Mai 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:31:12 | 1125 | |
2 | ADAM BRUCKER Charlène | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:32:09 | 1072 | |
3 | FITZNER Isabell | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:01 | 1023 | |
4 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:10 | 1019 | |
5 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:30 | 1008 | |
6 | DESSERT Deborah | 1984 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:33:65 | 990 | |
7 | CASTELAIN Louise | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:83 | 981 | |
8 | SCHNEIDER Louise | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:34:56 | 944 | |
9 | WEIDMANN Margaux | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:34:82 | 931 | |
10 | MEYVAERT Clémence | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:88 | 928 | |
11 | SCHNEIDER Lara | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:34:90 | 927 | |
12 | WAYDELICH Coline | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:34:94 | 925 | |
13 | TASPINAR Melissa | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:10 | 917 | |
14 | LANGE Maren | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:31 | 906 | |
15 | MEINZOLT Océane | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:71 | 887 | |
16 | DERRADJI Rania | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:36:11 | 867 | |
17 | FLORIANT Salomé | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:36:40 | 853 | |
18 | ROESSEL Eléna | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:36:52 | 847 | |
19 | SCHENKE Hannah | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:88 | 830 | |
20 | MEYER Ludivine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:37:06 | 822 | |
21 | DAAB Perrine | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:37:16 | 817 | |
22 | PASTRES Lena | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:37:41 | 805 | |
23 | DUBOIN Elsa | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:37:48 | 802 | |
24 | MEZOUAR Soraya | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:37:66 | 794 | |
25 | BURGEL Tiffany | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:38:04 | 776 | |
26 | CUNCI Clara | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:38:08 | 775 | |
27 | MICHEL Anna | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:18 | 770 | |
28 | MORAIZE-HARTMAN Paolina | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:38:18 | 770 | |
29 | POTHIER Louise | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:38:51 | 755 | |
30 | BANNEROT Nina | 1996 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:38:54 | 754 | |
31 | LLIC Antonia | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:60 | 751 | |
32 | GÜNAY Basak-Kevser | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:38:82 | 741 | |
33 | PERIAL Louann | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:38:87 | 739 | |
34 | GREBIL Elise | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:39:06 | 730 | |
35 | MABROUK Dounia | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:22 | 723 | |
36 | HAENNEL Anna | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:22 | 723 | |
37 | BECKER Josephine | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:65 | 705 | |
38 | DIEBOLD Zoe | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:40:13 | 684 | |
39 | PLANSON Enza | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:40:13 | 684 | |
40 | MEHELHEL Sarah | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:40:18 | 682 | |
41 | LOSNER Johanna | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:48 | 669 | |
42 | LOSNER Anna-katharina | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:48 | 669 | |
43 | CHARBONNEAU Alix | 2003 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:40:50 | 668 | |
44 | GENATIO Lilou | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:40:80 | 655 | |
45 | BEAUGE Périne | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:41:28 | 635 | |
46 | MUNOS Emeline | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:41:30 | 634 | |
47 | CRASSO Oriane | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:41:54 | 625 | |
48 | DURST Josepha | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:41:72 | 617 | |
49 | YIGIT Ezgi | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:41:99 | 606 | |
50 | CORBEL Emma | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:42:24 | 596 | |
51 | FLEITH Elsa | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:42:41 | 589 | |
52 | CASTELAIN Axelle | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:42:46 | 587 | |
53 | GARGULAK Drahoslava | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:42:89 | 570 | |
54 | ENGELS Linda | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:42:89 | 570 | |
55 | FLEICK Alexa | 2004 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:43:22 | 558 | |
56 | TIGHZA Ines | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:43:43 | 550 | |
57 | DANNER Lucie | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:43:60 | 543 | |
58 | PHILIPPS Elsa | 2003 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:43:94 | 530 | |
59 | STAATH Emma | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:44:46 | 511 | |
60 | DAHMANI Chaima | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:44:70 | 502 | |
61 | BRAUN Michelle | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:44:90 | 494 | |
62 | CILIC Léa | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:44:91 | 494 | |
63 | LANGE Annika | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:45:04 | 489 | |
64 | ROSTOUCHER Tania | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:45:32 | 479 | |
65 | SADJI-BECKER Aby | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:46:02 | 454 | |
66 | GOUVERNEUR Pauline | 1997 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:46:45 | 440 | |
67 | MONIER Emilie | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:46:59 | 435 | |
68 | BREBION Raphaelle | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:47:03 | 420 | |
69 | HAUSS Pauline | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:47:56 | 402 | |
70 | DELARUE Lindsay | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:47:75 | 396 | |
71 | PHILIPPS Cindy | 2006 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:48:24 | 380 | |
72 | WEINBRENNER Ana | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:48:68 | 366 | |
73 | MERIEM Dina | 2007 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:49:07 | 354 | |
74 | GAU Jacqueline | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:49:56 | 339 | |
75 | ENDLER Lisa | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:50:26 | 318 | |
76 | OZKAN Filurya | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:51:96 | 270 | |
77 | BENDER Clara | 2006 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:51:97 | 270 | |
78 | MEHELHEL Mélissa | 2008 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:52:27 | 262 | |
79 | GHOMRASSENI Yasmine | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:53:62 | 227 | |
80 | GRAS Emma | 2007 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:54:88 | 197 | |
81 | ATOUIL Manel | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:55:65 | 180 | |
82 | OZKAN Beria | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:77 | 177 | |
83 | BAS Amandine | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:57:75 | 137 | |
84 | BOURAZMA Feryel | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:01:06 | 81 | |
85 | NAR Selin | 2008 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | STALLER Chloé | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | BUSCHE Soline | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | GEISSERT-WIHLIDAL Emma | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | BECKER Camille | 2006 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | HOHN Selina | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
91 | OESTERLE Chloé | 2006 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
92 | BERRAZ Mariam | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
93 | LEVAN-MONS Noemie | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
94 | CANDELORO-JIERRY Leonore | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
95 | ADAM Lou | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
96 | BOUSSAGUI Bilal | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
97 | DRIOUCHE Heba | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. |