Régionale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUDZIK Aurélie | 1982 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:31:40 | 1094 | National |
2 | FERREIRA Alicia | 1992 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:19 | 1050 | National |
3 | SUSS BURCKEL Johanne | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:32:80 | 1016 | National |
4 | HAMMER Aurélie | 1991 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:32:82 | 1015 | National |
5 | RIEHLING Pauline | 1989 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:09 | 1000 | National |
6 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:33:11 | 999 | National |
7 | SCHWARTZ Mélanie | 1989 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:50 | 978 | National |
8 | HAEGY METZ Anouchka | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:67 | 969 | |
9 | WEBER Fanny | 1992 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:70 | 968 | National |
10 | STEINMETZ Elise | 1990 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:34:39 | 931 | National |
11 | MALARME Delphine | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:50 | 925 | National |
12 | KAAG Amandine | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:34:78 | 911 | National |
13 | DURAND Vegane | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:81 | 909 | National |
14 | ORIGAS Anaïs | 1988 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:34:96 | 902 | National |
15 | BOROCCO Camille | 1993 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:35:75 | 861 | |
16 | SCHWEITZER Virginie | 1990 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:35:77 | 860 | National |
17 | BURG Bénédicte | 1992 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:36:13 | 842 | National |
18 | GERARD Lauriane | 1991 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:36:31 | 834 | National |
19 | MULLER Louise | 1990 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:36:35 | 832 | National |
20 | CAULIER Morgane | 1991 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:03 | 798 | National |
21 | BRODIER Charlotte | 1993 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:37:25 | 788 | |
22 | CHALAL Hania-Sabrina | 1992 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:37:38 | 781 | National |
23 | BAUMANN Amélie | 1991 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:37:78 | 762 | National |
24 | HAENSLER Sophie | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:38:04 | 750 | National |
25 | HAMMANN Justine | 1993 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:38:48 | 730 | |
26 | MARTZ Camille | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:38:59 | 725 | National |
27 | GONZALEZ Julie | 1993 | SNI GUEBWILLER | FRA | 0:38:60 | 724 | |
28 | RISS Leana | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:64 | 722 | National |
29 | DEPARIS Johanna | 1990 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:38:80 | 715 | National |
30 | JOST Laura | 1988 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:39:74 | 672 | National |
31 | VOLTZ Sarah | 1987 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:40:26 | 650 | National |
32 | SIEGWALD Laura | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:40:69 | 631 | National |
33 | BOLLINGER Catherine | 1985 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:40:80 | 626 | National |
34 | CHALAL Maissane-Zineb | 1994 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:41:47 | 598 | |
35 | FAULCONNIER Camille | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:41:84 | 582 | |
36 | WEBER Lexane | 1994 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:42:13 | 570 | |
37 | KUNTZ Laure | 1992 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:42:31 | 563 | National |
38 | BRAHMI Lauriane | 1993 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:42:55 | 553 | |
39 | VILLANOVA Lea | 1991 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:42:92 | 539 | National |
40 | HELLEQUIN Charlène | 1992 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:43:20 | 528 | National |
41 | KOFFLER Hélène | 1993 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:43:47 | 517 | |
42 | ROTH-DUFOUR Alix | 1994 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:47:51 | 372 | |
43 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | MARTZ Laure | 1990 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | JOLLER Virginie | 1990 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | EBY Marine | 1989 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:81 | 1071 | National |
2 | FERREIRA Alicia | 1992 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:17 | 1051 | National |
3 | SUSS BURCKEL Johanne | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:32:46 | 1035 | National |
4 | WEBER Fanny | 1992 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:46 | 1035 | National |
5 | RIEHLING Pauline | 1989 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:71 | 1021 | National |
6 | SCHWARTZ Mélanie | 1989 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:99 | 1006 | National |
7 | HAMMER Aurélie | 1991 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:33:48 | 979 | National |
8 | HAEGY METZ Anouchka | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:49 | 979 | |
9 | STEINMETZ Elise | 1990 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:34:14 | 944 | National |
10 | MALARME Delphine | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:36 | 933 | National |
11 | KAAG Amandine | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:35:31 | 884 | National |
12 | SCHWEITZER Virginie | 1990 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:35:53 | 873 | National |
13 | DURAND Vegane | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:89 | 854 | National |
14 | BURG Bénédicte | 1992 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:35:95 | 851 | National |
15 | BOROCCO Camille | 1993 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:36:88 | 806 | |
16 | ORIGAS Anaïs | 1988 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:37:50 | 776 | National |