Départementale
VILLE
Le Lundi 20 Mai 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:36:36 | 892 | |
2 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:37:10 | 857 | |
3 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:38:66 | 784 | |
4 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:78 | 778 | |
5 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:39:21 | 759 | |
6 | SITTER David | 2001 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:39:25 | 757 | |
7 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:26 | 757 | |
8 | CHIRTOCA Dorin | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:40:05 | 722 | |
9 | KLAPCZYNSKI Nathanael | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:41:02 | 680 | |
10 | WITT Jonathan | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:41:18 | 673 | |
11 | HENER Antoine | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:41:38 | 665 | |
12 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:41:68 | 652 | |
13 | BOEHLER Benjamin | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:41:70 | 651 | |
14 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:42:24 | 629 | |
15 | COLIN Tristan | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:42:60 | 614 | |
16 | DIET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:42:76 | 608 | |
17 | REMY Hugo | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:42:95 | 600 | |
18 | THEILMANN Joris | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:43:33 | 585 | |
19 | MOSSER Louis | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:43:48 | 579 | |
20 | MULLER Valentin | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:43:75 | 569 | |
21 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:43:76 | 568 | |
22 | ARSLAN Marvin | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:44:55 | 538 | |
23 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:44:65 | 534 | |
24 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:44:77 | 530 | |
25 | THOMAS Robin | 2001 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:45:05 | 519 | |
26 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:45:27 | 511 | |
27 | LE CHEVILLIER Malo | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:46:04 | 483 | |
28 | RUHLMANN Quentin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:47:04 | 448 | |
29 | ORIGAS Maxime | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:50:15 | 347 | |
30 | ANTONI Etienne | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:51:49 | 308 | |
31 | ZAEPFFEL Leandre | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:52:20 | 288 | |
32 | BAUER Jayson | 2001 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:54:77 | 221 | |
33 | ANDRE Quentin | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:55:84 | 196 | |
34 | THOR Louis | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:56:62 | 178 | |
35 | STUYTS Mattéo | 2001 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |