Départementale
HAGUENAU
Le Dimanche 25 Juin 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESMER Manon | 2006 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:12:87 | 955 | |
2 | FLAVIER Juliette | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:25 | 897 | |
3 | WENDLING Emy | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:17:00 | 856 | |
4 | STOCKER Juliette | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:18:82 | 813 | |
5 | ERBS Léna | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:20:27 | 781 | |
6 | LAPORTE Clemence | 2008 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:23:40 | 712 | |
7 | HAMMANN Victoria | 2008 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:27:38 | 630 | |
8 | GINTZ-RAFAEL Soléane | 2010 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:29:00 | 597 | |
9 | SQUILLACI Clara | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:29:44 | 589 | |
10 | WEYHAUBT Lou | 2010 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:31:61 | 547 | |
11 | KIEFFER Alice | 2010 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:33:65 | 510 | |
12 | ATITSO Louise | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:33:91 | 505 | |
13 | SAMUT Elya | 2010 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:34:37 | 497 | |
14 | AYIK Delphine | 2008 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:35:22 | 482 | |
15 | EL HELOUI Inès | 2010 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:35:81 | 472 | |
16 | ERNEWEIN Marion | 2010 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:39:79 | 405 | |
17 | GINTZ-RAFAEL Ludivine | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:40:30 | 397 | |
18 | WINCKEL Chloe | 2010 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:40:34 | 396 | |
19 | CHRISTMANN Margot | 2010 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:41:66 | 375 | |
20 | SCHROETTER Emma | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:42:48 | 363 | |
21 | GENESTE Clemence | 2012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:44:43 | 333 | |
22 | MULLER Louise | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:44:46 | 333 | |
23 | BINAUX Meije | 2011 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:45:64 | 316 | |
24 | DELVAL Cassandre | 2012 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:48:71 | 274 | |
25 | LAMIRAUX Zao | 2013 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:52:73 | 223 | |
26 | EL HELOUI Neila | 2013 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:55:89 | 187 | |
27 | ARBOGAST Cindy | 1979 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | DOUARD Gabrielle | 2013 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | BIENFAIT Nejoa | 2012 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | BARDA Lucie | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | LOB Victoria | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | BUFFLER Nine | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | PERRIN Léonie | 2012 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | DEMANGEON Zoé | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |