Départementale
DRACHENBRONN
Le Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:21 | 1143 | |
2 | ZEDIU Roberta | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:28:21 | 1072 | |
3 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:44 | 1057 | |
4 | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:76 | 1035 | |
5 | GOETZ Ilona | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1020 | |
6 | LUC-GRIGNON Pauline | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1014 | |
7 | SCHMITT Anna | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:49 | 986 | |
8 | HASAPIS Tea | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:52 | 984 | |
9 | LINDAUER Juliette | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:68 | 973 | |
10 | SCHUHLER Lucie | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:69 | 972 | |
11 | NGO Amelie | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:72 | 970 | |
12 | GRAUFFEL Lucie | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:29:72 | 970 | |
13 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:29:93 | 957 | |
14 | HOFFMANN Mathilde | 1994 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:30:10 | 946 | |
15 | CAMBECEDES Eline | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:18 | 940 | |
16 | LAUGEL Morgane | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:19 | 940 | |
17 | SCHNEPF Victoria | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:34 | 930 | |
18 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:46 | 922 | |
19 | KIRSCH Anna | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:81 | 900 | |
20 | SALIGNON Kyara | 2007 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:31:02 | 887 | |
21 | KOLB Marie | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:38 | 864 | |
22 | ONAR Nourhane | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:41 | 862 | |
23 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:51 | 856 | |
24 | TRABER Fanny | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:60 | 851 | |
25 | GEOFFROY Emmy | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:60 | 851 | |
26 | FLEITH Elsa | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:84 | 836 | |
27 | GÜNAY Basak-Kevser | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:88 | 833 | |
28 | STOCKER Juliette | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:93 | 830 | |
29 | ONAR Nevin | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:15 | 817 | |
30 | WHITE Leila | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:29 | 750 | |
31 | KLINGEBEIL Janice | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:30 | 749 | |
32 | BERTRAND Emma | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:42 | 742 | |
33 | RASTELLI Justine | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:59 | 732 | |
34 | DURST Josepha | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:33:78 | 722 | |
35 | ZUMSTEEG Olivia | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:34:07 | 705 | |
36 | DAVAL Lucile | 2007 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:34:28 | 694 | |
37 | WAECKEL Mathilde | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:34:92 | 658 | |
38 | JUNG Laure | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:34:94 | 657 | |
39 | GERBER Elsa | 2003 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:34:95 | 657 | |
40 | FAIVRE Lysa | 2006 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:35:19 | 644 | |
41 | AYCHE Lina | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:32 | 637 | |
42 | COCERA CAMACHO Irene | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:33 | 636 | |
43 | LE Ngoc | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:41 | 632 | |
44 | BENZINGER Tamina | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:42 | 632 | |
45 | KAIBER Luana | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:84 | 609 | |
46 | BERENSDORFF Nele | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:71 | 565 | |
47 | HUSS Emilie | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:37:37 | 532 | |
48 | KILCI Ayline | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:37:78 | 512 | |
49 | VAQUER Lauranne | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:37:86 | 509 | |
50 | MEYER Margaux | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:37:92 | 506 | |
51 | PESTANA Mathilde | 2008 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:38:00 | 502 | |
52 | MIMAUD Faustine | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:38:25 | 490 | |
53 | WENDLING Emy | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:38:40 | 483 | |
54 | HIRSCH Elena | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:69 | 470 | |
55 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Amelia | 2007 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:38:72 | 468 | |
56 | MARESCAUX Margaux | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:38:77 | 466 | |
57 | MEYER Leonie | 2006 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:38:79 | 465 | |
58 | JEHLE Vanessa | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:54 | 432 | |
59 | STOCKER Charlotte | 2009 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:39:66 | 426 | |
60 | MONFOUGA FESSLER Elena | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:39:67 | 426 | |
61 | BOSTAETTER Dellia | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:40:14 | 406 | |
62 | CORNU Valentine | 2007 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:40:45 | 393 | |
63 | KINDER Julie | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:40:96 | 372 | |
64 | VERCAMMEN Manon | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:41:14 | 364 | |
65 | BALASKA Louise | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:41:80 | 338 | |
66 | ACKER-DIMNET Brunhilde | 2007 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:41:85 | 336 | |
67 | SCHNEPP Florine | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:43:36 | 280 | |
68 | HAMMANN Victoria | 2008 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:44:19 | 252 | |
69 | OSTERMANN Laure | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:44:46 | 243 | |
70 | SIESSE Louise | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:45:28 | 216 | |
71 | WICKER Marion | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:45:36 | 214 | |
72 | SCHMUCK Loriane | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:45:71 | 203 | |
73 | YOTLA Margot | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:45:99 | 195 | |
74 | PIERSON Anna | 2009 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:46:16 | 190 | |
75 | WICKER Lisa | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:46:50 | 180 | |
76 | AINOUSS Sarah | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:47:09 | 164 | |
77 | JAGGI Lana | 2009 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:48:44 | 129 | |
78 | DERRADJI Rania | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | HOLZMANN Anouk | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | MAHIEUX Apolline | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | ELMNAOUAR Lyna | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | ENGEL Lucia | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | DOUMENE Tasmine | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | BURGEL Emelyne | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | CANGEMI Angelica | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |