Départementale
STRASBOURG
Le Dimanche 23 Novembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHNEIDER Lara | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:30:22 | 850 | |
2 | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:32:47 | 803 | |
3 | ROCHER Erine | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:33:21 | 789 | |
4 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:33:41 | 785 | |
5 | SIEBERT Léa | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:33:88 | 775 | |
6 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:34:22 | 768 | |
7 | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:34:75 | 758 | |
8 | DAAB Perrine | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:35:01 | 753 | |
9 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:36:45 | 725 | |
10 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:39:96 | 659 | |
11 | FERREIRA Lisa | 2002 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:40:41 | 651 | |
12 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:40:53 | 649 | |
13 | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:42:18 | 619 | |
14 | STOHR Coralie | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:43:28 | 600 | |
15 | JUSTINE Noémie | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:43:34 | 599 | |
16 | BLUMBERGER Agathe | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:43:38 | 598 | |
17 | EPP Laurine | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:44:89 | 572 | |
18 | GREBIL Elise | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:44:98 | 571 | |
19 | GUYOMARD Loreena | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:50:42 | 482 | |
20 | ROUX Eva | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:50:95 | 473 | |
21 | MEZOUAR Soraya | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:51:30 | 468 | |
22 | BIDARD Eléonore | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:51:66 | 463 | |
23 | COURMONT Orlane | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:54:65 | 418 | |
24 | PERIAL Louann | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:56:57 | 390 | |
25 | NACIR Sara | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:56:68 | 389 | |
26 | DANARD Sabrina | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:58:92 | 358 | |
27 | AHABCHANE Inès | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:59:28 | 353 | |
28 | MICHEL Anna | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:02:06 | 317 | |
29 | FERRAND Pauline | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:02:43 | 312 | |
30 | MEIER Soline | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:03:57 | 298 | |
31 | ECKSTEIN Cloé | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:08:28 | 243 | |
32 | DUNCKEL Marie | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | HERAULT Nolwenn | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | MOUSSAOUI Silya | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | HARDIER Salome | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |