Départementale
ERSTEIN
Du Samedi 23 Octobre 2021 au Dimanche 24 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOETZ Ilona | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:17:19 | 1021 | |
2 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:17:29 | 1019 | |
3 | LUC-GRIGNON Pauline | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:17:37 | 1018 | |
4 | REIBEL Adèle | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:18:32 | 1004 | |
5 | ERBS Léna | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:20:48 | 973 | |
6 | LAUGEL Morgane | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:21:14 | 963 | |
7 | LOMBARDO Chloé | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:21:45 | 959 | |
8 | NAMDARIAN Shirin | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:22:23 | 948 | |
9 | BERGERON Juliette | 2007 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:24:16 | 921 | |
10 | SCHNEIDER Louise | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:24:43 | 917 | |
11 | RAOUZAIOU Artémis | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:29:67 | 845 | |
12 | DOMINIQUE Marie | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:32:91 | 803 | |
13 | DREYER Tilly | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:32:97 | 802 | |
14 | ONOF Julie | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:34:55 | 781 | |
15 | PENIN Leonie | 2009 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:36:89 | 751 | |
16 | GEOFFROY Emmy | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:37:47 | 744 | |
17 | RASTELLI Justine | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:37:69 | 741 | |
18 | MEHL Pauline | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:39:43 | 720 | |
19 | EL KASSIMI Amira | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:40:80 | 703 | |
20 | LUX Emma | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:40:85 | 702 | |
21 | GNAOUI Lina | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:41:25 | 697 | |
22 | CURÉ Eloane | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:42:03 | 688 | |
23 | BOUCHAARA Alissa | 2009 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:43:00 | 676 | |
24 | ENON Mathilde | 2009 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:43:09 | 675 | |
25 | WILHELM Lilou | 2009 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:43:45 | 671 | |
26 | POIRSON Zia | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:43:69 | 668 | |
27 | KINTZ Jeanne | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:43:74 | 668 | |
28 | MILD Maylie | 2009 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:44:21 | 662 | |
29 | SQUILLACI Clara | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:45:59 | 646 | |
30 | PERRIN Faustine | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:48:38 | 613 | |
31 | BOTZ Léane | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:48:44 | 613 | |
32 | KOCHER Jade | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:48:91 | 607 | |
33 | GEOFFROY Ellyn | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:50:13 | 594 | |
34 | TIGHZA Maessa | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:52:00 | 573 | |
35 | KAPPLER Marianne | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:54:07 | 550 | |
36 | GLESSER Tess | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:54:55 | 545 | |
37 | MULLER Soazig | 1998 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:54:67 | 544 | |
38 | WICKER Marion | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:55:56 | 534 | |
39 | TOURNEUR Louane | 2009 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:56:46 | 525 | |
40 | THOMAS Manon | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:56:55 | 524 | |
41 | SCHMUCK Loriane | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:56:69 | 522 | |
42 | BOUAMBA Lucie | 2010 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:57:06 | 519 | |
43 | MIMAUD Faustine | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:57:33 | 516 | |
44 | ROQUEJOFRE Inès | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:03:94 | 449 | |
45 | ZOUITANE Lina | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:04:35 | 445 | |
46 | ALEME Inès | 2010 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:04:63 | 442 | |
47 | CURE Maelenn | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:05:66 | 432 | |
48 | WACKERMANN Elodie | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:06:25 | 427 | |
49 | MATHIOT Elina | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:08:57 | 405 | |
50 | IMBERNON Juliette | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:10:73 | 385 | |
51 | KIEFFER Alice | 2010 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:14:19 | 355 | |
52 | DENIS Justine | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 3:14:34 | 353 | |
53 | FLORENT Agathe | 2010 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 3:18:25 | 320 | |
54 | CHRISTMANN Marie | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:19:14 | 313 | |
55 | WEYHAUBT Lou | 2010 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:19:30 | 312 | |
56 | FREY Olivia | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:21:76 | 292 | |
57 | DUPUITS Jade | 2008 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 3:24:62 | 270 | |
58 | ALLAM Alyssia | 2008 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:37:97 | 178 | |
59 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | BERNHARDT Léonie | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | EL OUAZZANI Leyla | 2007 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | HEINI Yasmeen Noor | 2009 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. |