Nationale
MELUN (FRA)
Du Jeudi 18 Mai 2023 au Dimanche 21 Mai 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1120 | |
2 | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1104 | |
3 | BIZARRI Elyas | 2005 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:31:03 | 1091 | |
4 | MOTIN Gabriel | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:31:28 | 1078 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1164 | |
2 | CLAEYSSEN Mattéo | 2004 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1157 | |
3 | AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris | 2004 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:29:91 | 1150 | |
4 | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:30:02 | 1144 | |
5 | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:09 | 1141 | |
6 | BOULANGER Illan | 2003 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:30:11 | 1140 | |
7 | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:30:12 | 1139 | |
8 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:30:12 | 1139 | |
9 | VISSAC Alexis | 2005 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:30:14 | 1138 | |
10 | GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban | 2003 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1129 | |
11 | GUIGUI Kellian | 2003 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1128 | |
12 | JAMIN Julien | 2002 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1124 | |
13 | AUGER Pablo | 2006 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1123 | |
14 | BRUNELLIERE Tim | 2007 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:46 | 1121 | |
15 | LOUISE Matys | 2006 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:30:53 | 1118 | |
16 | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1117 | |
17 | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1117 | |
18 | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 0:30:60 | 1114 | |
19 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1112 | |
20 | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:85 | 1101 | |
21 | SCOLARI Louis | 2005 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:30:91 | 1098 | |
22 | GANTET Thomas | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:30:96 | 1095 | |
23 | WILLOCQ Tom | 2005 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:30:96 | 1095 | |
24 | SEDILLEAU Leo | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:30:96 | 1095 | |
25 | VLASOV Oleksandr | 2004 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:31:01 | 1092 | |
26 | MOTIN Gabriel | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:31:02 | 1092 | |
27 | BIZARRI Elyas | 2005 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:31:02 | 1092 | |
28 | SEVE Nael | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:08 | 1089 | |
29 | DELACOUR Hippolyte | 2004 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:31:12 | 1087 | |
30 | MARINO Luis | 2005 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:31:15 | 1085 | |
31 | COLLET Pierre-Antoine | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:24 | 1080 | |
32 | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:28 | 1078 | |
33 | AERNOUT Paul | 2006 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:31:52 | 1066 | |
34 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:70 | 1057 | |
35 | DA SILVA Noah | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:31:87 | 1048 | |
36 | AUGER Amaury | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:97 | 1043 | |
37 | MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:32:01 | 1041 | |
38 | BARON Emeric | 1989 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:32:40 | 1021 | |
39 | KNOCKAERT Jonathan | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:32:90 | 996 | |
40 | VAN DE LOGT Sebastian | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris | 2004 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1172 | |
2 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1157 | |
3 | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1146 | |
4 | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:30:01 | 1145 | |
5 | CLAEYSSEN Mattéo | 2004 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:30:04 | 1143 | |
6 | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1124 | |
7 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1120 | |
8 | BOULANGER Illan | 2003 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:30:50 | 1119 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban | 2003 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:91 | 1150 | |
2 | GUIGUI Kellian | 2003 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:29:92 | 1150 | |
3 | AUGER Pablo | 2006 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1133 | |
4 | LOUISE Matys | 2006 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:30:25 | 1132 | |
5 | VISSAC Alexis | 2005 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1123 | |
6 | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1122 | |
7 | JAMIN Julien | 2002 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1114 | |
8 | BRUNELLIERE Tim | 2007 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:92 | 1097 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEDILLEAU Leo | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:30:05 | 1143 | |
2 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:30:07 | 1142 | |
3 | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1123 | |
4 | SCOLARI Louis | 2005 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1112 | |
5 | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:71 | 1108 | |
6 | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 0:30:86 | 1100 | |
7 | WILLOCQ Tom | 2005 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:31:16 | 1085 | |
8 | GANTET Thomas | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1079 |