Internationale
MARSEILLE
Du Samedi 11 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:55:51 | 1235 | |
2 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:26 | 1212 | |
3 | CHRISTOU Apostolos | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:42 | 1208 | |
4 | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:47 | 1206 | |
5 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:56:64 | 1201 | |
6 | ARDJOUNE Abdellah | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:74 | 1198 | |
7 | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:56:90 | 1194 | |
8 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:56:96 | 1192 | |
9 | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:05 | 1189 | |
10 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:05 | 1189 | |
11 | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:14 | 1187 | |
12 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:57:19 | 1185 | |
13 | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:58:50 | 1148 | |
14 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:81 | 1139 | |
15 | LAVDANITI Zhulian | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:22 | 1127 | |
16 | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:47 | 1120 | |
17 | RASTOUIL Hugo | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:34 | 1041 | |
18 | D'AGOSTINO Loris | 2007 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:04:04 | 995 | |
19 | WANAXAENG Joan | 2008 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:05:65 | 953 | |
20 | LARGERON Pierre | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHRISTOU Apostolos | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:53:72 | 1288 | |
2 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:54:05 | 1278 | |
3 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:55:57 | 1233 | |
4 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:19 | 1215 | |
5 | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:33 | 1210 | |
6 | ARDJOUNE Abdellah | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:34 | 1210 | |
7 | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:47 | 1206 | |
8 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:56:79 | 1197 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:10 | 1217 | |
2 | ARDJOUNE Abdellah | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:15 | 1216 | |
3 | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:21 | 1214 | |
4 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:56:23 | 1213 | |
5 | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:30 | 1211 | |
6 | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:54 | 1175 | |
7 | LAVDANITI Zhulian | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:18 | 1128 | |
8 | RASTOUIL Hugo | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:54:69 | 1259 | |
2 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:55:34 | 1240 | |
3 | CHRISTOU Apostolos | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:36 | 1239 | |
4 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:48 | 1206 | |
5 | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:56:84 | 1196 | |
6 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:57:25 | 1184 | |
7 | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:02 | 1133 | |
8 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |