Départementale
STRASBOURG
Le Dimanche 02 Avril 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONGELLAZ Estelle | 2010 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:40:90 | 702 | |
2 | ROQUEJOFRE Inès | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:41:60 | 693 | |
3 | IMBERNON Juliette | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:42:74 | 679 | |
4 | HAMEL Sarah | 2010 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:42:83 | 678 | |
5 | CHERCHI Lena | 2010 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:43:31 | 673 | |
6 | LOMBARDO Sarah | 2011 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:48:67 | 610 | |
7 | KIEFFER Alice | 2010 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:51:65 | 577 | |
8 | BENOIT Ines | 2010 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:52:49 | 568 | |
9 | DJAZIRI Loujaine | 2010 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:54:64 | 544 | |
10 | DAHMANI Maissa | 2010 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:55:94 | 530 | |
11 | GRUCKER Aurore | 2011 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:56:91 | 520 | |
12 | EWANGUE DIN Louisette | 2010 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:59:06 | 498 | |
13 | BILDSTEIN Eline | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:59:49 | 493 | |
14 | ERNEWEIN Marion | 2010 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:01:11 | 477 | |
15 | GASSERT Maya | 2011 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 3:04:59 | 443 | |
16 | KITTEL-HANSS Louna | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:05:13 | 437 | |
17 | BRUN Salome | 2011 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:07:18 | 418 | |
18 | LOB Victoria | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:08:55 | 405 | |
19 | DESSERICH Kaylee | 2011 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:08:71 | 404 | |
20 | WENDLING Noélie | 2011 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:09:81 | 393 | |
21 | STUDLER Mahaut | 2010 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:10:76 | 385 | |
22 | CHRISTMANN Margot | 2010 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:11:32 | 380 | |
23 | TREIBER Maelle | 2011 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:12:12 | 373 | |
24 | WINTER Gabrielle | 2011 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:12:49 | 369 | |
25 | SAMUT Elya | 2010 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 3:15:44 | 344 | |
26 | MALEVERGNE Maëlys | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:15:57 | 343 | |
27 | AYIK Ela | 2011 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:17:21 | 329 | |
28 | NAIT CHABANE Lina | 2010 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 3:18:04 | 322 | |
29 | VANVLAENDEREN Delphine | 2010 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:18:34 | 319 | |
30 | BONACCI Zelie | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:24:57 | 270 | |
31 | DANGUEL Camille | 2011 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:34:32 | 202 | |
32 | SCHMITZ Margaux | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:43:56 | 146 | |
33 | HERNANDEZ Lily | 2010 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. |