Nationale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 11 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:22:65 | 1271 | |
2 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:22:81 | 1259 | |
3 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:22:99 | 1246 | |
4 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:23:35 | 1219 | |
5 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:23:53 | 1206 | |
6 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:23:58 | 1203 | |
7 | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:23:59 | 1202 | |
8 | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:23:73 | 1192 | |
9 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:23:79 | 1188 | |
10 | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:23:80 | 1187 | |
11 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:23:88 | 1181 | |
12 | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:23:93 | 1178 | |
13 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:23:95 | 1176 | |
14 | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:23:97 | 1175 | |
15 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:24:02 | 1171 | |
16 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:24:04 | 1170 | |
17 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:24:13 | 1164 | |
18 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:24:15 | 1162 | |
19 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:24:23 | 1156 | |
20 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:24:28 | 1153 | |
21 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:24:30 | 1152 | |
22 | FIEVET Brian | 1992 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:24:32 | 1150 | |
23 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:24:33 | 1149 | |
24 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:24:41 | 1144 | |
25 | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:24:42 | 1143 | |
26 | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:24:44 | 1142 | |
27 | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:45 | 1141 | |
28 | UTILLE GRAND Ulrich | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:24:52 | 1136 | |
29 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:24:53 | 1135 | |
30 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:64 | 1128 | |
31 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:64 | 1128 | |
32 | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:24:66 | 1126 | |
33 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:24:68 | 1125 | |
34 | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:24:68 | 1125 | |
35 | DEVOS Quentin | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:24:70 | 1124 | |
36 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:24:71 | 1123 | |
37 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:24:72 | 1122 | |
38 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:74 | 1121 | |
39 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:77 | 1119 | |
40 | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:24:80 | 1117 | |
41 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:91 | 1109 | |
42 | REY Martin | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:24:92 | 1108 | |
43 | FALETTE Alexandre | 2005 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:24:95 | 1106 | |
44 | MORELOS GARCIA Bryan | 2002 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:25:04 | 1100 | |
45 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:08 | 1097 | |
46 | HUGONI Alan | 2005 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:25:10 | 1096 | |
47 | PLAZA Swann | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:11 | 1095 | |
48 | MERKEL Luc | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:12 | 1095 | |
49 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1090 | |
50 | FERNANDEZ Viktor | 2001 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1090 | |
51 | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:25:22 | 1088 | |
52 | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:22 | 1088 | |
53 | DESPRETZ Timothée | 2004 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:25:22 | 1088 | |
54 | AIT MOHAND Massinissa | 2005 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:25:24 | 1086 | |
55 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:25:24 | 1086 | |
56 | HOUSSOUNI Riad | 2005 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1083 | |
57 | COFFIGNIEZ Louis | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:32 | 1081 | |
58 | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:25:34 | 1079 | |
59 | TAILLADE Clément | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:25:34 | 1079 | |
60 | COMBIER Max | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:35 | 1079 | |
61 | DUMON Thomas | 2005 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:25:36 | 1078 | |
62 | CALOTA Thomas | 2006 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:25:37 | 1077 | |
63 | PAYER Emeric | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:25:37 | 1077 | |
64 | DELANNOY Gabriel | 2006 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:25:38 | 1077 | |
65 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:25:40 | 1075 | |
66 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:40 | 1075 | |
67 | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:25:40 | 1075 | |
68 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:25:41 | 1075 | |
69 | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:25:42 | 1074 | |
70 | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1073 | |
71 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1073 | |
72 | BONNAULT Henri | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:25:45 | 1072 | |
73 | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:25:46 | 1071 | |
74 | MARMION Antoine | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:25:48 | 1070 | |
75 | BAUDOUIN Odilon | 2007 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:25:49 | 1069 | |
76 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:25:52 | 1067 | |
77 | CHERI-ZECOTE Adrien | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:52 | 1067 | |
78 | HORTOPAN Matei-Florian | 2006 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1066 | |
79 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:60 | 1062 | |
80 | HERTHE Adam | 2004 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:25:63 | 1060 | |
81 | JACKSON Elliott | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:25:65 | 1058 | |
82 | MUSITELLI Enzo | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:66 | 1058 | |
83 | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:25:67 | 1057 | |
84 | CLAIMAND Adrien | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:25:69 | 1056 | |
85 | BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo | 2005 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1054 | |
86 | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1048 | |
87 | AMIR TAHMASSEB BERTHET Theo | 2005 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:25:88 | 1043 | |
88 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:88 | 1043 | |
89 | BRAIZE Stann | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:25:89 | 1042 | |
90 | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1042 | |
91 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1042 | |
92 | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:91 | 1041 | |
93 | GILBERT Elouan | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1038 | |
94 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1038 | |
95 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:25:97 | 1037 | |
96 | KARADZIC Luka | 2004 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1034 | |
97 | CALOTA Stefan | 2003 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1032 | |
98 | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:26:07 | 1030 | |
99 | SAADE Jad | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:26:08 | 1030 | |
100 | CARTER LE COZE Jude | 2007 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:26:08 | 1030 | |
101 | PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:26:10 | 1028 | |
102 | BIMONT Yvan | 2005 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:12 | 1027 | |
103 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:15 | 1025 | |
104 | RAZANATEFY Tsitoaina | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:26:15 | 1025 | |
105 | DUPONT Maxence | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1024 | |
106 | DECAMPS Baptiste | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1024 | |
107 | LEBBIHI Iliess | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:26:18 | 1023 | |
108 | GAMEIRO DOS SANTOS Andre | 2005 | 0:26:21 | 1021 | |||
109 | BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:22 | 1020 | |
110 | BRÉ Alessandro | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1019 | |
111 | TOPIE Alexis | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1019 | |
112 | MOUSSA Adam-Samy | 2007 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1019 | |
113 | SCHNEIDER Hector | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:25 | 1018 | |
114 | ROUSSEL Aubin | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1017 | |
115 | ARRANZ Victor | 2006 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1014 | |
116 | DUPONT Theo | 2002 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1014 | |
117 | HENRY Valentin | 2005 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:26:33 | 1013 | |
118 | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | US VAIRES | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1012 | |
119 | LE GUENNO Lucas | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:26:35 | 1012 | |
120 | MAULNY Maxence | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:35 | 1012 | |
121 | COLLARD Raphael | 2006 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1008 | |
122 | POBEL-CRAPPE Matys | 2005 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1007 | |
123 | PASSANI Maxime | 2006 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1007 | |
124 | BUTEAUX Elie | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1007 | |
125 | LAKHDARI Adam | 2007 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1006 | |
126 | THENU Alexandre | 2005 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1005 | |
127 | HIRCHI Axel | 2002 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1004 | |
128 | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1004 | |
129 | LEFEVRE Romain | 2005 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1004 | |
130 | WILLMANN Mathis | 2005 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:53 | 1000 | |
131 | LEFEVRE Maxime | 1990 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:26:57 | 997 | |
132 | TRABELSI Nour | 2007 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:26:61 | 995 | |
133 | HOUVENAGEL Lester | 2007 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:26:62 | 994 | |
134 | TRÉBOSC Samy | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:62 | 994 | |
135 | DELAVENNE Léon | 2007 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:65 | 992 | |
136 | FONTAINE COUDAIR Andreas | 2005 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:26:70 | 989 | |
137 | RIGUIDEL Erwan | 2007 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:74 | 986 | |
138 | EECKEMAN Baptiste | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:26:77 | 984 | |
139 | PRIAM-D'HERMY Kaly | 2005 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:26:79 | 983 | |
140 | BIGORRE Maxime | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:26:84 | 980 | |
141 | LEJEUNE Victor | 2005 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:84 | 980 | |
142 | NEDELLEC Hugo | 2006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:88 | 977 | |
143 | CALECKI Alexy | 2006 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:26:92 | 974 | |
144 | TANJEVIC Konstantin | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:26:92 | 974 | |
145 | WALLET Noa | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:95 | 973 | |
146 | DUCASTEL Jean | 2005 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:26:97 | 971 | |
147 | BRANTU Adrien | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:09 | 964 | |
148 | MURA Theodore | 2005 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:27:11 | 962 | |
149 | TAN Lisandre | 2007 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:15 | 960 | |
150 | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:27:15 | 960 | |
151 | CHMIELEWSKI Martin | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:17 | 958 | |
152 | RAULT Aris | 2006 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:27:23 | 955 | |
153 | LATSAGUE Thomas | 2005 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:23 | 955 | |
154 | LOQUEN Julien | 2005 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:28 | 951 | |
155 | HOSTEAUX Thomas | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:27:37 | 946 | |
156 | SCHERER Maxime | 2007 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:38 | 945 | |
157 | VENTURA André | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:43 | 942 | |
158 | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:27:59 | 932 | |
159 | LORENZO Kerian | 2005 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:27:76 | 921 | |
160 | DJENHIA Aslane | 2005 | US VAIRES | FRA | 0:27:83 | 916 | |
161 | DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe | 2005 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:03 | 904 | |
162 | LEGRAND Matthieu | 2006 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:12 | 898 | |
163 | CRESTIA Théo | 1989 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:15 | 896 | |
164 | AIT ABID Ahmed | 2006 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:28:25 | 890 | |
165 | SALUDJIAN Marius | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:28:98 | 846 | |
166 | ROCQ Antoine | 2007 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:29:15 | 835 | |
167 | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
168 | LEFEBVRE Titouan | 2006 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
169 | OSENIN Arthur | 2006 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
170 | BENABDELKADER Yann | 2004 | US VAIRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
171 | ZHAKSYBAY Alikhan | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
172 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
173 | DELIGNY Samuel | 2000 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
174 | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
175 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
176 | DUMONDEL Geoffrey | 2000 | CA ORSAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
177 | MARZOUK Rayhan | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:22:82 | 1258 | |
2 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:22:87 | 1254 | |
3 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:22:95 | 1249 | |
4 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:23:44 | 1213 | |
5 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:23:56 | 1204 | |
6 | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:23:74 | 1191 | |
7 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:23:94 | 1177 | |
8 | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:24:03 | 1171 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:23:62 | 1200 | |
2 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:23:79 | 1188 | |
3 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:23:84 | 1184 | |
4 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:23:85 | 1183 | |
5 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:24:11 | 1165 | |
6 | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:24:18 | 1160 | |
7 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:24:22 | 1157 | |
8 | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:24:41 | 1144 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:23:80 | 1187 | |
2 | DELANNOY Gabriel | 2006 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:25:11 | 1095 | |
3 | BAUDOUIN Odilon | 2007 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:25:16 | 1092 | |
4 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:17 | 1091 | |
5 | TAILLADE Clément | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:25:18 | 1090 | |
6 | HORTOPAN Matei-Florian | 2006 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:49 | 1069 | |
7 | CALOTA Thomas | 2006 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:25:58 | 1063 | |
8 | BRAIZE Stann | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1054 |