Départementale
OBERNAI
Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:13 | 1148 | |
2 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:39 | 1130 | |
3 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:28:11 | 1079 | |
4 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1077 | |
5 | MOREL Norah | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1058 | |
6 | ZEDIU Roberta | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:28:48 | 1054 | |
7 | TIGHZA Ines | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1051 | |
8 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1050 | |
9 | GELIG Lisa | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1029 | |
10 | DUNCKEL Chloé | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1029 | |
11 | ONOF Julie | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1012 | |
12 | LOB Caroline | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:31 | 998 | |
13 | MALET Agathe | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:29:31 | 998 | |
14 | TRABER Fanny | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:29:45 | 988 | |
15 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:57 | 980 | |
16 | PERRIN Océane | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:29:63 | 976 | |
17 | LOMBARDO Chloé | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:29:65 | 975 | |
18 | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:29:79 | 966 | |
19 | BURGEL Emelyne | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:29:96 | 955 | |
20 | ERBS Léna | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:30:01 | 951 | |
21 | MICHEL Anna | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:19 | 940 | |
22 | REIBEL Adèle | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:28 | 934 | |
23 | GÜNAY Basak-Kevser | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:29 | 933 | |
24 | CAMBECEDES Eline | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:47 | 922 | |
25 | BAILLY Louise | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:48 | 921 | |
26 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:52 | 919 | |
27 | KENNEL Lea | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:53 | 918 | |
28 | RAYMOND Charlotte | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:54 | 917 | |
29 | ONAR Nourhane | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:56 | 916 | |
30 | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:60 | 913 | |
31 | FLEITH Elsa | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:61 | 913 | |
32 | KIEFFEL Ines | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:63 | 911 | |
33 | DADOUN Natacha | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:68 | 908 | |
34 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:78 | 902 | |
35 | CILIC Léa | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:79 | 901 | |
36 | REEB Roxanne | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:91 | 894 | |
37 | ZOUITANE Narjis | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:96 | 891 | |
38 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:13 | 880 | |
39 | FLAVIER Juliette | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:30 | 869 | |
40 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:31:41 | 862 | |
41 | GEOFFROY Emmy | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:46 | 859 | |
42 | CAIRNEY Heather | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:31:65 | 848 | |
43 | STOCKER Juliette | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:68 | 846 | |
44 | GHOMRASSENI Yasmine | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:31:74 | 842 | |
45 | MEHL Pauline | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:80 | 838 | |
46 | JOUBAUD Aude | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:91 | 832 | |
47 | ONAR Nevin | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:07 | 822 | |
48 | BERNHARDT Léonie | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:13 | 818 | |
49 | CANGEMI Angelica | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:32:17 | 816 | |
50 | SIMON Julie | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:23 | 812 | |
51 | HATTENVILLE Nell | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:32:26 | 810 | |
52 | HILLBRAND Cloé | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:37 | 804 | |
53 | YIGIT Ezgi | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:32:46 | 798 | |
54 | NAMDARIAN Shirin | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:55 | 793 | |
55 | GERIHANOV Aminata | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:57 | 792 | |
56 | GEISSERT-WIHLIDAL Emma | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:63 | 788 | |
57 | ZUMSTEEG Olivia | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:66 | 787 | |
58 | LANG Gwendoline | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:72 | 783 | |
59 | BOUCENNA Imen-Malika | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:15 | 758 | |
60 | MONDET Emma | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:19 | 755 | |
61 | LENTZ Erin | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:43 | 742 | |
62 | BERTRAND Emma | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:59 | 732 | |
63 | MEYER Louise | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:33:62 | 731 | |
64 | WEINBRENNER Ana | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:34:02 | 708 | |
65 | DOMINIQUE Marie | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:08 | 705 | |
66 | JOUBAUD Manon | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:15 | 701 | |
67 | BILDSTEIN Elsa | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:49 | 682 | |
68 | LUTZ-MESSINA Chloé | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:35:06 | 651 | |
69 | SUSS Claire | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:35:08 | 650 | |
70 | NAJIB Ihssane | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:35:21 | 643 | |
71 | RAOUZAIOU Artémis | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:35:27 | 640 | |
72 | LE Ngoc | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:52 | 626 | |
73 | BUSCHE Laura | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:35:62 | 621 | |
74 | COCERA CAMACHO Irene | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:64 | 620 | |
75 | FEHLMANN Maeva | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:36:22 | 590 | |
76 | VERDON Oriane | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:36:58 | 571 | |
77 | VAQUER Lauranne | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:36:66 | 567 | |
78 | DEMANGEON Zoé | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:37:15 | 543 | |
79 | VIOT Marie | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:26 | 538 | |
80 | MILD Maylie | 2009 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:45 | 528 | |
81 | CHEKATT Mélina | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:37:56 | 523 | |
82 | WENDLING Emy | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:37:60 | 521 | |
83 | PESTANA Mathilde | 2008 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:37:82 | 511 | |
84 | ELMNAOUAR Lyna | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:37:96 | 504 | |
85 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Amelia | 2007 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:38:00 | 502 | |
86 | FUCHS Garance | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:38:04 | 500 | |
87 | MIMAUD Faustine | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:38:07 | 499 | |
88 | MARESCAUX Margaux | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:38:08 | 498 | |
89 | FATH Aude | 2009 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:38:12 | 496 | |
90 | WILHELM Lilou | 2009 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:28 | 489 | |
91 | KIEHL Maelle | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:47 | 480 | |
92 | KNOCHEL Lucie | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:38:64 | 472 | |
93 | MEYER Leonie | 2006 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:38:68 | 470 | |
94 | NOLL Débora | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:79 | 465 | |
95 | MONFOUGA FESSLER Elena | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:38:82 | 464 | |
96 | HEIDENREICH Colombe | 2009 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:38:82 | 464 | |
97 | GINTZ-RAFAEL Ludivine | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:39:05 | 453 | |
98 | DE BAUFFREMONT Clemence | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:39:07 | 453 | |
99 | DE TURCKHEIM Elea | 2009 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:39:16 | 449 | |
100 | PERRIN Faustine | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:39:26 | 444 | |
101 | BECQUET Solène | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:39:52 | 433 | |
102 | MARINO ROMERO Emma | 2009 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:39:75 | 423 | |
103 | NAOUN Garance | 2009 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:39:87 | 417 | |
104 | BENSAADOUN Lisa | 2009 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:23 | 402 | |
105 | VALUTSKIKH Chloe | 2009 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:40:36 | 396 | |
106 | ZOUITANE Lina | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:40:85 | 376 | |
107 | BOUCHAARA Alissa | 2009 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:41:11 | 366 | |
108 | VERCAMMEN Manon | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:41:16 | 364 | |
109 | BARBARAS Mathilde | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:41:17 | 363 | |
110 | BOTZ Léane | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:41:18 | 363 | |
111 | TOURNEUR Louane | 2009 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:41:40 | 354 | |
112 | SCHERER Lison | 2009 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:41:90 | 334 | |
113 | YOTLA Margot | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:43:53 | 274 | |
114 | IDIRI Lina | 2009 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:44:73 | 234 | |
115 | CLAUSTRE Albine | 2009 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:45:46 | 211 | |
116 | DENIS Justine | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:46:95 | 168 | |
117 | FONBONNE Julia | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
118 | GEOFFROY Ellyn | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
119 | MOUSSAOUI Silya | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
120 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
121 | DOMINIQUE Valérie | 1978 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |