Nationale
LONGWY
Du Vendredi 14 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:26:22 | 1138 | |
2 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1117 | |
3 | BADRE Eliot | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:26:59 | 1113 | |
4 | MARLOT Maxence | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:27:01 | 1086 | |
5 | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:27:05 | 1083 | |
6 | HENNETIER Yvain | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1051 | |
7 | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:27:62 | 1046 | |
8 | MERCIER Antonin | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:64 | 1045 | |
9 | LERNO Tom | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:27:79 | 1035 | |
10 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1028 | |
11 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1014 | |
12 | CABOURET Nathan | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:21 | 1008 | |
13 | OMS Henri | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:36 | 999 | |
14 | ANTHONY Marvin | 2001 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 0:28:43 | 994 | |
15 | PRIESTER Jules | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:28:57 | 986 | |
16 | HENRIONNET Tom | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:28:60 | 984 | |
17 | OBJOIS Elias | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:28:62 | 983 | |
18 | ALLAG Mehdi | 2001 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:28:80 | 971 | |
19 | DELAIE Yanis | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:81 | 971 | |
20 | GILLARD Remi | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:82 | 970 | |
21 | SOETENS Bastien | 2004 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:28:88 | 966 | |
22 | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:89 | 966 | |
23 | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:89 | 966 | |
24 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:91 | 965 | |
25 | RENAUD Axel | 2004 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:28:91 | 965 | |
26 | DURBAN Léonis | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:97 | 961 | |
27 | NWATCHOK Hugo | 2002 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:28:99 | 960 | |
28 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:20 | 947 | |
29 | DELSAUX Nolan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:25 | 944 | |
30 | BONNA Clément | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:26 | 943 | |
31 | RIVIERE Paul | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:29:40 | 934 | |
32 | BALHAUT Pierre | 2001 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:29:54 | 926 | |
33 | MULLER Valentin | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:29:58 | 924 | |
34 | DENISON Antoine | 2002 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:29:67 | 918 | |
35 | REGNAULT Dimitri | 2002 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:29:78 | 912 | |
36 | MORHAIN Thibaut | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:87 | 906 | |
37 | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:29:91 | 904 | |
38 | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:29:95 | 901 | |
39 | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:30:07 | 894 | |
40 | CAUCHIE Hugo | 2004 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:30:24 | 884 | |
41 | VERZEAUX Antoine | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:30:35 | 878 | |
42 | BIDAUX Jules | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:49 | 869 | |
43 | FECK Tom | 2002 | SN SEDAN | FRA | 0:30:50 | 869 | |
44 | GANTHIER Tom | 2004 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:52 | 868 | |
45 | BORGES Hugo | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:30:56 | 865 | |
46 | JUSZCZAK Félix | 2003 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:30:61 | 862 | |
47 | GARDIN Noah | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:65 | 860 | |
48 | NOTAT Hugo | 2004 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:30:78 | 852 | |
49 | BAUMHAUER Alexandre | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:97 | 841 | |
50 | ZUROWSKI Quentin | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:31:17 | 830 | |
51 | NUSS Arthur | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:55 | 808 | |
52 | MALISAN-SPANO Mathias | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:56 | 808 | |
53 | GALLOIS Clément | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:71 | 799 | |
54 | SIEFFER Samy | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:75 | 797 | |
55 | KLIS Simon | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:97 | 785 | |
56 | CONTAL Lucas | 2005 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:42 | 760 | |
57 | ESPIAND Tom | 2005 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:63 | 748 | |
58 | BALHAUT Augustin | 2003 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:33:34 | 710 | |
59 | FOUCHART Mathis | 2005 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:33:63 | 695 | |
60 | DUREUIL Antoine | 2004 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | 0:35:69 | 591 | |
61 | PAGANELLI Tom | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | BEAUCAMP Tom | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | TROYES ON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:26:05 | 1149 | |
2 | BADRE Eliot | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:26:58 | 1114 | |
3 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:26:84 | 1097 | |
4 | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:26:92 | 1091 | |
5 | MARLOT Maxence | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:27:01 | 1086 | |
6 | HENNETIER Yvain | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:24 | 1070 | |
7 | MERCIER Antonin | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:37 | 1062 | |
8 | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:27:89 | 1029 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:19 | 1074 | |
2 | CABOURET Nathan | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:00 | 1022 | |
3 | LERNO Tom | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1012 | |
4 | ANTHONY Marvin | 2001 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1001 | |
5 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1000 | |
6 | OMS Henri | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:65 | 981 | |
7 | PRIESTER Jules | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:29:12 | 952 | |
8 | HENRIONNET Tom | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:29:42 | 933 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OBJOIS Elias | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:27:93 | 1026 | |
2 | DELAIE Yanis | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1012 | |
3 | GILLARD Remi | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:64 | 981 | |
4 | RENAUD Axel | 2004 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:28:71 | 977 | |
5 | SOETENS Bastien | 2004 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:28:81 | 971 | |
6 | DURBAN Léonis | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:03 | 957 | |
7 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:42 | 933 | |
8 | DELSAUX Nolan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:42 | 933 |