Nationale
LAVAL
Du Mercredi 25 Juillet 2018 au Dimanche 29 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1208 | |
2 | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1199 | |
3 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1182 | |
4 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1182 | |
5 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:34 | 1181 | |
6 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:50 | 1172 | |
7 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:54 | 1170 | |
8 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1164 | |
9 | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:68 | 1163 | |
10 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1159 | |
11 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1157 | |
12 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1153 | |
13 | LOMON Mathis | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1151 | |
14 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:29:90 | 1151 | |
15 | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:05 | 1143 | |
16 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:11 | 1140 | |
17 | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:30:12 | 1139 | |
18 | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1137 | |
19 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:18 | 1136 | |
20 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:19 | 1135 | |
21 | ARMO Al-wir | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:25 | 1132 | |
22 | LE DANTEC Julien | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1122 | |
23 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:30:53 | 1118 | |
24 | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1114 | |
25 | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1110 | |
26 | DELOR Carl-Gustave | 1999 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:30:69 | 1109 | |
27 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:71 | 1108 | |
28 | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1103 | |
29 | GOUREAU Terry | 2000 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:88 | 1099 | |
30 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:30:92 | 1097 | |
31 | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:00 | 1093 | |
32 | BARBIER Elio | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:09 | 1088 | |
33 | SOULARD Nathanael | 2001 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:49 | 1068 | |
34 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:54 | 1225 | |
2 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1201 | |
3 | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1199 | |
4 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1197 | |
5 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:16 | 1191 | |
6 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1189 | |
7 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1179 | |
8 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1166 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1165 | |
2 | LOMON Mathis | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:29:71 | 1161 | |
3 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:74 | 1159 | |
4 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:29:85 | 1154 | |
5 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:29:85 | 1154 | |
6 | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:92 | 1150 | |
7 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1149 | |
8 | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:25 | 1132 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARMO Al-wir | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1152 | |
2 | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1142 | |
3 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:12 | 1139 | |
4 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:19 | 1135 | |
5 | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:19 | 1135 | |
6 | LE DANTEC Julien | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:27 | 1131 | |
7 | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:66 | 1111 | |
8 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1106 |