Régionale
OBERNAI
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:98 | 1213 | |
2 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:45 | 1118 | |
3 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1109 | |
4 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:29:97 | 1085 | |
5 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1066 | |
6 | KOENIG Camille | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1054 | |
7 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1054 | |
8 | VITTE Pauline | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1050 | |
9 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1044 | |
10 | MULLER Margaux | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:85 | 1031 | |
11 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:94 | 1025 | |
12 | DECK Judith | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:99 | 1022 | |
13 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:99 | 1022 | |
14 | ROCHER Erine | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1018 | |
15 | SMITD Arletty | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:31:22 | 1008 | |
16 | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1005 | |
17 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:31:37 | 999 | |
18 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:37 | 999 | |
19 | BERTHIER Julie | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:41 | 997 | |
20 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:31:47 | 994 | |
21 | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:53 | 990 | |
22 | COCHET Sarah | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:74 | 977 | |
23 | TOULET Cécile | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:31:99 | 963 | |
24 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:32:10 | 956 | |
25 | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:14 | 954 | |
26 | HORTER Naome | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:16 | 953 | |
27 | PATOUX Juliette | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:32:31 | 944 | |
28 | CHAMPTOUSSEL Manon | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:50 | 933 | |
29 | WEIDMANN Margaux | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:73 | 920 | |
30 | GRAUFFEL Lucie | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:33:00 | 904 | |
31 | DRIOUACH Camilia | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:04 | 902 | |
32 | GERARD Flavie | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:33:13 | 897 | |
33 | DERRADJI Rania | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:26 | 890 | |
34 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:36 | 884 | |
35 | HASAPIS Tea | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:97 | 850 | |
36 | HAEZEBROUCK Elisa | 2003 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:34:00 | 848 | |
37 | NICOLOSO Salomé | 2001 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:34:32 | 831 | |
38 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:34:49 | 821 | |
39 | KLEIN Amelie | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:34:51 | 820 | |
40 | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:34:89 | 800 | |
41 | MEINZOLT Océane | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:02 | 793 | |
42 | PIERREJEAN Tiffany | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:35:11 | 788 | |
43 | PERRIN Océane | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:35:41 | 772 | |
44 | DUNCKEL Chloé | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:78 | 753 | |
45 | NEUVILLE Lina | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:35:89 | 747 | |
46 | FLORIANT Salomé | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:36:88 | 697 | |
47 | DITNER Anna | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |