Régionale
SAINT-LOUIS
Le Dimanche 12 Fevrier 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUSSAY Jean-Daniel | 1952 | FRA | 1:09:48 | 1062 | ||
2 | SCHNEIDER Marc | 1953 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:05:94 | 1057 | |
3 | MANCIOT Lionel | 1967 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:01:50 | 1036 | |
4 | COLLIER Guillaume | 1977 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:59:45 | 1004 | |
5 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:59:96 | 962 | |
6 | RICHEZ Olivier | 1973 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:01:11 | 954 | |
7 | LEQUIN Bruno | 1968 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:03:72 | 914 | |
8 | AKKOR Ugur | 1960 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:09:50 | 878 | |
9 | MATHON Franck | 1974 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:04:37 | 859 | |
10 | LAPORTE Jocelyn | 1968 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:05:86 | 854 | |
11 | CUENIN Benjamin | 1980 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:89 | 817 | |
12 | DIENER Jean-Marc | 1946 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:25:50 | 804 | |
13 | NICOLLE Anthony | 1985 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:04:82 | 800 | |
14 | BAGUEREY Sebastien | 1984 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:05:27 | 787 | |
15 | DUPRE Narvin-Yves | 1952 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:21:76 | 765 | |
16 | GALISSOT Amaury | 1983 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:53 | 752 | |
17 | MORITZ Jonathan | 1989 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:06:53 | 741 | |
18 | CENTLIVRE Gilles | 1973 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:09:13 | 729 | |
19 | DAGON Daniel | 1965 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:12:91 | 725 | |
20 | JOUBERT Frédéric | 1971 | RHIN SUD NATATION OTTMARSHEIM | FRA | 1:10:93 | 719 | |
21 | GERARDIN Sebastien | 1970 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:10:97 | 718 | |
22 | BOURSEUL Frederic | 1970 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:11:84 | 696 | |
23 | KITTLER Guillaume | 1984 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:08:80 | 692 | |
24 | VAUTRIN Christophe | 1973 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:11:56 | 667 | |
25 | CASPARD Sebastien | 1975 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:12:25 | 650 | |
26 | COTE Florian | 1989 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:10:04 | 649 | |
27 | PIERREJEAN Yannick | 1976 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:12:30 | 649 | |
28 | DELIESSCHE Nicolas | 1981 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:11:57 | 641 | |
29 | CANALE Eric | 1966 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:16:41 | 641 | |
30 | JOST Sébastien | 1969 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:18:51 | 539 | |
31 | ROTH Romain | 1985 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:15:99 | 517 | |
32 | SERRIERE Pascal | 1961 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:25:99 | 498 | |
33 | FURST Philippe | 1960 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:39:35 | 268 | |
34 | MOSSER Maurice | 1950 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | CORNEC Gilles | 1966 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. |