Départementale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 21 Janvier 2017 au Dimanche 22 Janvier 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:16:85 | 1063 | |
2 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:23:22 | 1012 | |
3 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:24:79 | 1000 | |
4 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:25:97 | 991 | |
5 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:29:15 | 966 | |
6 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:33:31 | 934 | |
7 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 4:34:69 | 924 | |
8 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:38:31 | 897 | |
9 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:38:37 | 896 | |
10 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:39:61 | 887 | |
11 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 4:41:51 | 873 | |
12 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 4:45:22 | 846 | |
13 | CLOSE Martin | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:45:30 | 846 | |
14 | MULLER Valentin | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 4:46:96 | 834 | |
15 | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 4:48:83 | 820 | |
16 | FUCHS Thibaut | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 4:51:39 | 802 | |
17 | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 4:52:83 | 792 | |
18 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:53:83 | 785 | |
19 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 4:55:11 | 776 | |
20 | BARTIER Ugo | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:55:95 | 771 | |
21 | KLEIN Axel | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 4:56:40 | 768 | |
22 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:56:97 | 764 | |
23 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:57:51 | 760 | |
24 | DURAND Louis | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:59:28 | 748 | |
25 | CENTLIVRE Paulin | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 5:00:11 | 742 | |
26 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 5:03:60 | 719 | |
27 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 5:03:92 | 717 | |
28 | CHARLES Matthias | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 5:06:36 | 701 | |
29 | LEHMANN Lucas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 5:08:98 | 684 | |
30 | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 5:12:73 | 660 | |
31 | CRETON Cyriaque | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 5:13:29 | 656 | |
32 | ANDRE Quentin | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 5:15:17 | 644 | |
33 | BOURDENET Tanguy | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 5:16:48 | 636 | |
34 | SO Gio | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 5:16:79 | 634 | |
35 | PIERREL Léo | 2001 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 5:21:69 | 604 | |
36 | GISSELBRECHT Axel | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 5:23:51 | 593 | |
37 | JAEGER Thibault | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:24:87 | 585 | |
38 | ANDRIAMIHAJA Hasina | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 5:25:87 | 579 | |
39 | THOMAS Robin | 2001 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 5:25:89 | 578 | |
40 | LENGES Antoine | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 5:30:38 | 552 | |
41 | RICHERT Baptiste | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:32:12 | 542 | |
42 | CLADY Yann | 2003 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 5:35:65 | 522 | |
43 | FARIS Adam | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 5:55:26 | 417 | |
44 | FREY Noé | 1999 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 6:01:59 | 385 | |
45 | RELLE Lucas | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 6:06:63 | 361 | |
46 | LIASHCHENKO Nikolaï | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 6:08:34 | 353 | |
47 | KUHM Maxime | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 6:09:08 | 350 | |
48 | KELLER Tanguy | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 6:11:62 | 338 | |
49 | STOLTZ Axel | 2003 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 6:22:84 | 289 | |
50 | LOHMULLER Franck | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | REEB Xavier | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |