Régionale
OBERNAI
Le Dimanche 11 Juin 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURAND Antonin | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:53:68 | 425 | |
2 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 5:55:82 | 414 | |
3 | DIDIER Jérémy | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 6:03:11 | 378 | |
4 | CHASSARD Matheo | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 6:04:60 | 371 | |
5 | BUSCHE Alexis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 6:07:11 | 359 | |
6 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 6:07:73 | 356 | |
7 | MATTER Louis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 6:16:03 | 318 | |
8 | ANGUENOT Lucas | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 6:17:08 | 314 | |
9 | KRUCH Tom | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 6:17:77 | 311 | |
10 | SIMON Evan | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 6:18:18 | 309 | |
11 | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 6:23:38 | 287 | |
12 | VERHILLE Arnaud | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 6:29:74 | 261 | |
13 | AGHABABYAN Simon | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 6:31:08 | 255 | |
14 | KROENNER Louis | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 6:31:77 | 252 | |
15 | CHEKATT Zyad | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 6:33:16 | 247 | |
16 | BOSSERT-WEIDER Pierre | 2006 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 6:39:55 | 223 | |
17 | DEROUET Inaki | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 6:39:72 | 222 | |
18 | LO BRUTTO Vincent | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 6:41:41 | 216 | |
19 | MILLOT Aymeric | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 6:45:51 | 201 | |
20 | HSSAIN Sina | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 6:45:71 | 201 | |
21 | MORGERE FARISSIER Yoan | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 6:46:07 | 199 | |
22 | BREG Axel | 2006 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 6:52:58 | 177 | |
23 | DUNCKEL Nathan | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 6:55:15 | 169 | |
24 | HAHN Baptiste | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 6:55:59 | 167 | |
25 | MARTIN Yanis | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 7:00:06 | 153 | |
26 | KALMBACH-FERREIRA Carlos | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 7:04:09 | 141 | |
27 | CHAUDUN Marceau | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 7:07:58 | 131 | |
28 | DEUTSCH Guewen | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 7:08:11 | 130 | |
29 | CABART Bastien | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 7:17:73 | 104 | |
30 | OURAMDANE Mayès | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 7:28:58 | 78 | |
31 | GISSLER Eliot | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 7:33:70 | 68 | |
32 | LAEUFFER Quentin | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 7:34:72 | 65 | |
33 | MOTA Hervé | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 7:38:53 | 58 | |
34 | DICK Tristan | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 7:38:92 | 57 | |
35 | KIRBILLER Lubin | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 7:42:74 | 50 | |
36 | GAMEL Jules | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 7:43:88 | 48 | |
37 | DISS Ilias | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 7:44:18 | 48 | |
38 | MORTIER Ewan | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 7:50:93 | 37 | |
39 | NICKERL Shayan | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 7:58:44 | 27 | |
40 | CESARO Lucas | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 8:09:58 | 14 | |
41 | FREYBURGER Mael | 2006 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | LAROCCA Dario | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | LAPORTE Louis | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | ARRIF Naim | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | STITI Adel | 2006 | FRA | - | Disq. | ||
46 | EHRET Guillaume | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. |