Interrégionale
LONS-LE-SAUNIER
Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:50:68 | 1285 | |
2 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:51:76 | 1265 | |
3 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:53:01 | 1243 | |
4 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:53:03 | 1242 | |
5 | LIBOZ Thomas | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:54:18 | 1222 | |
6 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:54:70 | 1213 | |
7 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:55:10 | 1206 | |
8 | GASTALDELLO Marvin | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:55:14 | 1205 | |
9 | CHEVALIER Aymeric | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:55:15 | 1205 | |
10 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:55:83 | 1193 | |
11 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:55:99 | 1190 | |
12 | MERLIN Hugo | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:56:22 | 1186 | |
13 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:56:58 | 1180 | |
14 | GONIN Bérenger | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:56:70 | 1178 | |
15 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:56:93 | 1174 | |
16 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:57:22 | 1169 | |
17 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:57:33 | 1167 | |
18 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:57:36 | 1166 | |
19 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:57:83 | 1158 | |
20 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:57:83 | 1158 | |
21 | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:57:93 | 1156 | |
22 | BARTHELEMY Marc-Edouard | 1995 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:58:38 | 1149 | |
23 | COLIN Mickaël | 1997 | CHENOVE NATATION | FRA | 1:58:44 | 1148 | |
24 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:58:55 | 1146 | |
25 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:58:59 | 1145 | |
26 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:58:60 | 1145 | |
27 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:58:80 | 1141 | |
28 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:59:18 | 1135 | |
29 | CORNEC Benjamin | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:59:24 | 1134 | |
30 | ESCOFFIER Quentin | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:59:25 | 1134 | |
31 | TRINCHINI Luca | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:59:33 | 1132 | |
32 | JULIAN Matys | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:59:43 | 1131 | |
33 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:59:46 | 1130 | |
34 | ILLINGER Michael | 1987 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:59:48 | 1130 | |
35 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:00:09 | 1119 | |
36 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:00:14 | 1119 | |
37 | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:00:27 | 1116 | |
38 | DURAND Thierry | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:00:30 | 1116 | |
39 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:00:37 | 1115 | |
40 | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:00:79 | 1108 | |
41 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:00:93 | 1105 | |
42 | GOUSSET Charles | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:01:03 | 1103 | |
43 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:01:14 | 1102 | |
44 | DELAGE Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:01:17 | 1101 | |
45 | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:01:33 | 1098 | |
46 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:01:35 | 1098 | |
47 | DUCONGE Emmanuel | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:01:71 | 1092 | |
48 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:01:84 | 1090 | |
49 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:01:94 | 1088 | |
50 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | CHENOVE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:10 | 1086 | |
51 | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 2:02:10 | 1086 | |
52 | VUILLEMIN Thomas | 1998 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:02:11 | 1085 | |
53 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:02:30 | 1082 | |
54 | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:02:36 | 1081 | |
55 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:02:44 | 1080 | |
56 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:02:46 | 1080 | |
57 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:02:57 | 1078 | |
58 | SAUDER Arthur | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:02:60 | 1077 | |
59 | MEGHEZ Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:02:62 | 1077 | |
60 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:03:01 | 1070 | |
61 | OLIER Pierre | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:03:14 | 1068 | |
62 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:03:19 | 1067 | |
63 | TURMEL Sébastien | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:03:29 | 1066 | |
64 | VERNE Olivier | 1999 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:03:59 | 1061 | |
65 | THOREMBEY SUCHET Hugo | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:03:63 | 1060 | |
66 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:03:74 | 1058 | |
67 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:03:79 | 1057 | |
68 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:04:11 | 1052 | |
69 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:04:19 | 1051 | |
70 | NARJOZ Jordan | 2000 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:04:35 | 1048 | |
71 | COLOMBO Pierre | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:04:68 | 1043 | |
72 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:04:84 | 1040 | |
73 | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 2:04:99 | 1038 | |
74 | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:05:12 | 1036 | |
75 | SITTER David | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:05:86 | 1024 | |
76 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:06:13 | 1019 | |
77 | FORT Robin | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:06:85 | 1008 | |
78 | LOURET Enzo | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:07:22 | 1002 | |
79 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:07:37 | 999 | |
80 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:07:47 | 998 | |
81 | BRIDAY Joan | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:07:86 | 991 | |
82 | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:07:97 | 990 | |
83 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:08:31 | 984 | |
84 | NASTASI Joseph | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:08:61 | 979 | |
85 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 2:09:09 | 972 | |
86 | MENET Lilyan | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:09:29 | 969 | |
87 | HERVIER Aurelien | 1998 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 2:09:33 | 968 | |
88 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:09:39 | 967 | |
89 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:09:42 | 967 | |
90 | CARPENTIER Aymeric | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:09:78 | 961 | |
91 | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:09:81 | 961 | |
92 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:09:83 | 960 | |
93 | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:10:01 | 957 | |
94 | POMMERETTE Hugo | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:10:24 | 954 | |
95 | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:10:64 | 948 | |
96 | LARTOT Louis | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 2:10:77 | 945 | |
97 | BALLEREAU Mark | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:10:97 | 942 | |
98 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:11:00 | 942 | |
99 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:11:47 | 935 | |
100 | JENIN Thomas | 2001 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:11:72 | 931 | |
101 | LE DUFF Lucas | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:11:74 | 930 | |
102 | GIRARDET Samy | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:11:83 | 929 | |
103 | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:12:55 | 918 | |
104 | BERNOT Titouan | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:12:75 | 915 | |
105 | MILA Hugo | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:13:22 | 908 | |
106 | DE BONALD Maxime | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:13:24 | 907 | |
107 | CERAVOLO Mathis | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:13:72 | 900 | |
108 | SAUDER Jules | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:13:73 | 900 | |
109 | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:13:85 | 898 | |
110 | MOUSEL Alexis | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:14:02 | 895 | |
111 | REMOND Mathieu | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:14:77 | 884 | |
112 | LANDEAU Antonin | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:15:14 | 879 | |
113 | SANNA Louis | 2001 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 2:15:88 | 867 | |
114 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:16:98 | 851 | |
115 | TACNET Eliot | 2002 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 2:17:70 | 840 | |
116 | OZCAN Cenk | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:19:41 | 816 | |
117 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 2:19:57 | 813 | |
118 | COSSA Adrien | 2002 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:20:02 | 807 | |
119 | NOGUES Gwendal | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
120 | ECE Doga | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:48:64 | 1322 | |
2 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:50:63 | 1286 | |
3 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:51:18 | 1276 | |
4 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:53:61 | 1232 | |
5 | MERLIN Hugo | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:55:67 | 1196 | |
6 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:55:85 | 1193 | |
7 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:55:92 | 1191 | |
8 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:56:19 | 1187 | |
9 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:00:15 | 1118 | |
10 | CHEVALIER Aymeric | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:55:89 | 1192 | |
2 | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:56:79 | 1176 | |
3 | BARTHELEMY Marc-Edouard | 1995 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:57:18 | 1169 | |
4 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:57:19 | 1169 | |
5 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:57:31 | 1167 | |
6 | COLIN Mickaël | 1997 | CHENOVE NATATION | FRA | 1:57:64 | 1161 | |
7 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:59:37 | 1132 | |
8 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:00:96 | 1105 | |
9 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:02:34 | 1082 | |
10 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:08:79 | 977 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:03:13 | 1068 | |
2 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:04:05 | 1053 | |
3 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:04:46 | 1046 | |
4 | COLOMBO Pierre | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:04:83 | 1040 | |
5 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:07:03 | 1005 | |
6 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:07:69 | 994 | |
7 | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 2:08:11 | 987 | |
8 | LOURET Enzo | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:08:28 | 985 | |
9 | SITTER David | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:08:41 | 983 | |
10 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:10:97 | 942 |