Interrégionale
LONS-LE-SAUNIER
Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:34:78 | 1135 | |
2 | TRULES Vanina | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:37:60 | 1113 | |
3 | THEURIER Aurélie | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:37:88 | 1111 | |
4 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:39:46 | 1099 | |
5 | MARANO Julie | 1996 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:41:17 | 1086 | |
6 | HENRY Agathe | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:41:94 | 1080 | |
7 | FRANÇOIS Mathilde | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:41:95 | 1080 | |
8 | THIL Victorine | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:42:24 | 1078 | |
9 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:42:76 | 1074 | |
10 | FLOSSE Enola | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:43:52 | 1068 | |
11 | ROBERT Camille | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:43:96 | 1065 | |
12 | POURANTRU Adelys | 2001 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 4:44:67 | 1060 | |
13 | GERVAIS Anneline | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 4:44:78 | 1059 | |
14 | ELKAIM Marina | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:44:81 | 1059 | |
15 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:45:35 | 1055 | |
16 | SEGUI Maud | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 4:45:91 | 1050 | |
17 | GADIOU Annaïg | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:46:16 | 1049 | |
18 | BIGOT Mélanie | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:46:31 | 1047 | |
19 | HERANNEY Aude | 2001 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 4:46:63 | 1045 | |
20 | JEANNERET Perrine | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:48:00 | 1035 | |
21 | PROBST Léa | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 4:48:14 | 1034 | |
22 | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:48:15 | 1034 | |
23 | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:48:20 | 1033 | |
24 | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:48:49 | 1031 | |
25 | RONDEAU Lucile | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 4:48:69 | 1030 | |
26 | METRI Myriam | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 4:49:02 | 1027 | |
27 | PEYRAUT Emma | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:49:04 | 1027 | |
28 | WALTZING Noémie | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:49:11 | 1027 | |
29 | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 4:49:67 | 1023 | |
30 | COURBET Perrine | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:50:55 | 1016 | |
31 | PETITJEAN Lola | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:50:69 | 1015 | |
32 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:51:33 | 1010 | |
33 | NOEHRINGER Laurine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 4:51:58 | 1009 | |
34 | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:52:43 | 1002 | |
35 | GADY Manon | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 4:52:62 | 1001 | |
36 | REGENWETTER Laura | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:52:81 | 1000 | |
37 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:52:82 | 1000 | |
38 | EL MEKNASSI Lina | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:53:00 | 998 | |
39 | VAILLIER-FRANCOIS Léna | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:54:14 | 990 | |
40 | CASTELAIN Louise | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 4:54:34 | 989 | |
41 | FOURNERET Julie | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:55:03 | 984 | |
42 | VANDORPE Romane | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:55:04 | 984 | |
43 | QUEDRUE Flavie | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 4:55:44 | 981 | |
44 | DAIGREMONT Camille | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:55:88 | 977 | |
45 | GILLOT Pauline | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:56:92 | 970 | |
46 | GUZZO Zoé | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:57:03 | 969 | |
47 | TOLLE Lea | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:57:66 | 965 | |
48 | MOREL Mathilde | 2002 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 4:57:83 | 964 | |
49 | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 4:59:13 | 954 | |
50 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 4:59:72 | 950 | |
51 | JACQUES Ariane | 2002 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 5:01:17 | 940 | |
52 | BORNE Lucie | 2001 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 5:03:07 | 927 | |
53 | PITZ Cassandre | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 5:03:23 | 925 | |
54 | LANCE Solene | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 5:06:87 | 900 | |
55 | FAUX Colette | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 5:07:04 | 899 | |
56 | MERAFINA Emma | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 5:28:75 | 756 | |
57 | STEMART Jeanne | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:25:99 | 1204 | |
2 | HANSSLER Manon | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:28:08 | 1187 | |
3 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:28:45 | 1184 | |
4 | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | US TOUL | FRA | 4:31:45 | 1161 | |
5 | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:32:58 | 1152 | |
6 | EUVRARD Marine | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:32:70 | 1151 | |
7 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:33:27 | 1147 | |
8 | PRETOT Camille | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:39:01 | 1102 | |
9 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:40:51 | 1091 | |
10 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |