Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 20 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 22 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLOT Corentin | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:76 | 1186 | |
2 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1182 | |
3 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1153 | |
4 | HAFDI Amine-Mohamed | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:44 | 1148 | |
5 | TILLEROT Alexandre | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:52 | 1144 | |
6 | DAGON Mael | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:32:57 | 1086 | |
7 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:86 | 1071 | |
8 | CHANUSSOT Etienne | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:33:21 | 1052 | |
9 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:43 | 1041 | |
10 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:33:93 | 1015 | |
11 | CHAMCHI Hatim | 1988 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:94 | 1014 | |
12 | PIAT Julien | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:33:98 | 1012 | |
13 | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:34:22 | 1000 | |
14 | DADY Olwen | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:34:36 | 992 | |
15 | MALOSSE Jan | 1997 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:34:66 | 977 | |
16 | MOLLET Bastien | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:35:56 | 932 | |
17 | LANCELLOTTI--ROITEL Victor | 1999 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:35:60 | 930 | |
18 | LOPEZ Alexis | 1999 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:35:78 | 921 | |
19 | LEGRAND Alexandre | 1994 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:36:44 | 888 | |
20 | JARJOT JOVER Nathan | 2000 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:36:78 | 872 | |
21 | BRUNE Adrien | 2001 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:36:91 | 866 | |
22 | PLAN Nahuel | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:37:03 | 860 | |
23 | CHOPART Theo | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:37:84 | 822 | |
24 | LAGAREIRO Simon | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:42:27 | 628 | |
25 | CHEVROT Loïc | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | SCHWEINGRUBER Lucas | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. | |
27 | GUEX Naoto | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:31:05 | 1170 | |
2 | HAFDI Amine-Mohamed | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1169 | |
3 | TILLEROT Alexandre | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:54 | 1142 | |
4 | MILLOT Corentin | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:60 | 1139 | |
5 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:78 | 1129 | |
6 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:43 | 1094 | |
7 | DAGON Mael | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:32:70 | 1079 | |
8 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:33:44 | 1040 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:33:49 | 1038 | |
2 | DADY Olwen | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:33:60 | 1032 | |
3 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:76 | 1023 | |
4 | PIAT Julien | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:33:78 | 1022 | |
5 | LANCELLOTTI--ROITEL Victor | 1999 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:34:34 | 993 | |
6 | CHANUSSOT Etienne | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:34:49 | 986 | |
7 | MOLLET Bastien | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:35:03 | 958 | |
8 | LOPEZ Alexis | 1999 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:36:01 | 909 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAFDI Amine-Mohamed | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:11 | 1166 | |
2 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:31:12 | 1166 | |
3 | DAGON Mael | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:32:53 | 1089 | |
4 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:33:34 | 1045 | |
5 | DADY Olwen | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:33:77 | 1023 | |
6 | CHANUSSOT Etienne | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:33:90 | 1016 | |
7 | PIAT Julien | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:33:90 | 1016 | |
8 | MOLLET Bastien | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:34:83 | 968 | |
9 | LOPEZ Alexis | 1999 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:35:66 | 927 | |
10 | BRUNE Adrien | 2001 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:36:56 | 883 | |
11 | CHOPART Theo | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:37:84 | 822 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLOT Corentin | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:52 | 1144 | |
2 | TILLEROT Alexandre | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:54 | 1142 | |
3 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:65 | 1136 | |
4 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:15 | 1109 | |
5 | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:33:75 | 1024 | |
6 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:93 | 1015 | |
7 | CHAMCHI Hatim | 1988 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:30 | 995 | |
8 | LANCELLOTTI--ROITEL Victor | 1999 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:34:75 | 972 | |
9 | MALOSSE Jan | 1997 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:35:83 | 918 | |
10 | PLAN Nahuel | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:36:14 | 903 | |
11 | JARJOT JOVER Nathan | 2000 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:36:58 | 882 | |
12 | LAGAREIRO Simon | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:42:18 | 631 |