Régionale
SAINT-LOUIS
Le Dimanche 25 Janvier 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REICHEL Alexandre | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:06:24 | 950 | |
2 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:55 | 942 | |
3 | GOSSET Arthur | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:16:11 | 703 | |
4 | KURKOWSKI Maxime | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:20:85 | 598 | |
5 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:21:37 | 587 | |
6 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:22:71 | 559 | |
7 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:23:98 | 533 | |
8 | SCHMELTZ Nathan | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:24:06 | 532 | |
9 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:24:88 | 515 | |
10 | HUBERT Louis | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:25:11 | 511 | |
11 | ECE Doga | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:28:41 | 448 | |
12 | LENGES Antoine | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:28:91 | 439 | |
13 | CLOSE Martin | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:29:20 | 434 | |
14 | SCHINDLER WATTIEZ Arthur | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:32:45 | 377 | |
15 | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:33:01 | 367 | |
16 | SO Gio | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:34:28 | 346 | |
17 | CRETON Cyriaque | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:35:01 | 335 | |
18 | BERTHELLIER Victor | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:41:79 | 235 | |
19 | CENTLIVRE Paulin | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:41:99 | 233 | |
20 | MASSON Nathanaël | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:43:08 | 218 | |
21 | SCHIFFER Théo | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:45:72 | 186 | |
22 | SCHUBETZER Aurélien | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:47:22 | 168 | |
23 | BELIN Lucas | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:49:39 | 145 | |
24 | BERG Theo | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:49:41 | 144 | |
25 | BAUMHAUER Alexandre | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:54:39 | 97 | |
26 | RITTER Alexandre | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:05:79 | 24 |