Interrégionale
LONS-LE-SAUNIER
Du Vendredi 19 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 21 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 8:39:19 | 1156 | |
2 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 8:39:37 | 1156 | |
3 | VUILLEMIN Thomas | 1998 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 8:43:73 | 1137 | |
4 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 8:53:67 | 1097 | |
5 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 8:53:82 | 1096 | |
6 | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 8:54:30 | 1094 | |
7 | PACAUD Jean-baptiste | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 8:58:83 | 1076 | |
8 | THOREMBEY SUCHET Hugo | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 8:59:27 | 1074 | |
9 | NOGUES Gwendal | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 8:59:70 | 1072 | |
10 | LUSSIAUD Valentin | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 9:00:42 | 1069 | |
11 | SAUDER Arthur | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 9:01:62 | 1064 | |
12 | CAISEZ Jeremy | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 9:03:11 | 1058 | |
13 | DURAND Thierry | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 9:03:82 | 1056 | |
14 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 9:04:10 | 1055 | |
15 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 9:05:04 | 1051 | |
16 | MARCHESIN Gaëtan | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 9:05:20 | 1050 | |
17 | MARTIN Tristan | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 9:06:26 | 1046 | |
18 | MULLER Johan | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 9:08:61 | 1037 | |
19 | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 9:09:48 | 1033 | |
20 | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 9:11:04 | 1027 | |
21 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 9:13:29 | 1018 | |
22 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 9:14:00 | 1015 | |
23 | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 9:14:34 | 1014 | |
24 | CARLOT Vincent | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 9:16:28 | 1006 | |
25 | VIENNET Anthony | 1998 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 9:16:41 | 1006 | |
26 | DOLL Matisse | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 9:17:07 | 1003 | |
27 | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 9:17:12 | 1003 | |
28 | PETITJEAN Victor | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 9:17:21 | 1003 | |
29 | PETRINI Julien | 1999 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 9:20:75 | 989 | |
30 | LARBI Mehdi | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 9:22:35 | 983 | |
31 | NARJOZ Jordan | 2000 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 9:23:91 | 977 | |
32 | COLABELLA Romain | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 9:24:25 | 976 | |
33 | GEORGENTHUM Paul | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 9:28:29 | 960 | |
34 | SCHMITT Xavier | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 9:31:03 | 950 | |
35 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 9:33:87 | 939 | |
36 | BRIDAY Joan | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 9:34:04 | 938 | |
37 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 9:34:98 | 935 | |
38 | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 9:36:18 | 930 | |
39 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 9:38:22 | 923 | |
40 | ANIQUET Valentin | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 9:38:32 | 922 | |
41 | ESCOFFIER Quentin | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 9:38:97 | 920 | |
42 | ADAM Robin | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 9:39:69 | 917 | |
43 | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 9:43:44 | 903 | |
44 | SANNA Louis | 2001 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 9:44:51 | 899 | |
45 | MORHAIN Brice | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 9:45:42 | 896 | |
46 | AMBARTSOUNIAN Samvel | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 9:45:65 | 895 | |
47 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 9:46:71 | 891 | |
48 | SAUDER Jules | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 9:50:13 | 879 | |
49 | ANTOINE Thibault | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 9:52:90 | 869 | |
50 | ALKAN Kilian | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 9:52:98 | 868 | |
51 | COURDAVAULT Enzo | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 9:55:58 | 859 | |
52 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 9:59:56 | 845 | |
53 | GIRARDET Samy | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 10:04:38 | 827 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHEDOL Swan | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 8:13:42 | 1267 | |
2 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 8:15:39 | 1258 | |
3 | CHEVALIER Aymeric | 1995 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 8:23:21 | 1224 | |
4 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 8:25:37 | 1215 | |
5 | MAETZ Maxime | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 8:25:96 | 1212 | |
6 | LIBOZ Thomas | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 8:27:74 | 1205 | |
7 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 8:27:86 | 1204 | |
8 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 8:37:03 | 1165 | |
9 | GONZALEZ Victor | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 8:50:72 | 1109 | |
10 | GARCIN Armand | 1998 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 8:58:53 | 1077 |